2018 Calvin Women's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Johanna Admiraal full bio Johanna Admiraal Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Towson (Md.)
Jackie Amissah-Nunoo full bio Jackie Amissah-Nunoo Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Accra, Ghana / Akosombo International School
Sarah Ball full bio Sarah Ball Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lynden, Wash. / Lynden Christian
Leah Bishop full bio Leah Bishop Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian
Madison Brink full bio Madison Brink Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Holland, Mich. / Holland Christian
Patience Buckley full bio Patience Buckley Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Smithville Flats, N.Y. / Susquehanna Valley
Catherine Croft full bio Catherine Croft Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Coopersville
Katie Diekema full bio Katie Diekema Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Kenmore, Wash. / Inglemoor
Jenna Dyksen full bio Jenna Dyksen Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Hawthorne, N.J. / Hawthorne
Annaka Ediger full bio Annaka Ediger Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Hudsonville, Mich. / Hamilton
Lindsey Fox full bio Lindsey Fox Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian
Jena Gaffner full bio Jena Gaffner Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Hudsonville, Mich. / Unity Christian
Sarah George full bio Sarah George Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Kentwood, Mich. / South Christian
Hattie Greydanus full bio Hattie Greydanus Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Corvallis, Ore. / Corvallis
Seanna Johnson full bio Seanna Johnson Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Parkersburg, W.Va. / Parkersburg South
Michelle Koetje full bio Michelle Koetje Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian
Breanna Kooiman full bio Breanna Kooiman Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Tinley Park, Ill. / Chicago Christian
Maria Kuiper full bio Maria Kuiper Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / Holland Christian
Margaret LaLonde full bio Margaret LaLonde Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Grand Haven, Mich. / Grand Haven
Kelli Laube full bio Kelli Laube Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia
Laurel Machiele full bio Laurel Machiele Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Ann Arbor Huron
Kelli Mannes full bio Kelli Mannes Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City Christian
Katherine McLain full bio Katherine McLain Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Kalamazoo, Mich. / Kalamazoo Christian
Annalane Miller full bio Annalane Miller Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Dexter, Mich. / Dexter
Renee Miller full bio Renee Miller Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Marlette, Mich. / Marlette
Stephany Morrow full bio Stephany Morrow Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Eagle Lake, Minn. / Mankato East
Angeline Needs full bio Angeline Needs Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Peru, Ill. / Saint Bede Academy
Jenna Oezer full bio Jenna Oezer Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles / Throws Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian
Alyssa Roels full bio Alyssa Roels Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Northpointe Christian
Allison Rozell full bio Allison Rozell Cl.: So. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Northern
Emma Schroer full bio Emma Schroer Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wheaton, Ill. / Wheaton Warrenville South
Joselyn Smith full bio Joselyn Smith Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / Zeeland West
Annika Staal full bio Annika Staal Cl.: So. Events: Throws/Jumps Hometown/High School: Woodinville, Wash. / Bellevue Christian
Taylor Ten Pas full bio Taylor Ten Pas Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lynden, Wash. / Lynden Christian
Natasha Van Dam full bio Natasha Van Dam Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Quisqueya Christian School (Haiti)
Tessa Van De Walker full bio Tessa Van De Walker Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / Holland Christian
Brooke Van Lenten full bio Brooke Van Lenten Cl.: Fr. Events: Javelin Hometown/High School: Hawthorne, N.J. / Eastern Christian
Erin Van Lenten full bio Erin Van Lenten Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles / Jumps Hometown/High School: Hawthorne, N.J. / Eastern Christian
Kayla Van Lenten full bio Kayla Van Lenten Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints / Jumps Hometown/High School: Hawthorne, N.J. / Eastern Christian
Allison Vandenberg full bio Allison Vandenberg Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Lynden, Wash. / Lynden Christian
Madison Vanderhoof full bio Madison Vanderhoof Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Rochester, Mich. / Rochester
Anita VanderMeulen full bio Anita VanderMeulen Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints / Jumps Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Ann Arbor Skyline
Margaret VanWylen full bio Margaret VanWylen Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Holland, Mich. / Holland Christian
Alyssa Wolters full bio Alyssa Wolters Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Vincennes, Ind. / South Knox