Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 15 at Hope Invitational # Final T, 0-0
Sat. 16 at Hope Invitational # Final T, 0-0
Fri. 22 vs. ITA Central Regional # @ Oberlin, Ohio Final T, 0-0
Sat. 23 vs. ITA Central Regional # @ Oberlin, Ohio Final T, 0-0
 
February
Thu. 8 Cornerstone Final W, 8-1
Fri. 16 Aquinas Final W, 5-4
Fri. 23 at Elmhurst Final W, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 3 at Wooster Final L, 5-4
  (Aspen Racquet Club)
  vs. Marietta @ Wooster, Ohio Final W, 9-0
Mon. 19 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
Wed. 21 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 22 vs. Grinnell @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Fri. 23 vs. Luther @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 7-2
Thu. 29 Spring Arbor Final W, 5-4
Sat. 31 Hope * Final L, 8-1
 
April
Mon. 2 at Alma * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 7 at Olivet * Final W, 9-0
  at Minges Creek Athletic Club
Wed. 11 Albion * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 17 at Adrian * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 21 Trine * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 25 St. Mary's (Ind.) * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 28 at Kalamazoo * Final L, 5-4
 
May
Thu. 3 at St. Mary's (Ind.) % Final W, 5-3
  MIAA Tournament
Fri. 4 at Hope % Final L, 5-0
  MIAA Tournament Final
 
September
Fri. 14 at Hope Fall Invitational TBA
  Holland, Mich.
Sat. 15 at Hope Fall Invite TBA
  Holland, Mich.
Fri. 21 at ITA Tournament TBA
  at Kalamazoo College Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat. 22 at ITA Tournament TBA
  at Kalamazoo College Kalamazoo, Mich.
 
February
Thu. 7 Cornerstone 6:00 PM EST
Sat. 16 at Aquinas 4:30 PM EST
Sat. 23 vs. John Carroll @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 10:00 AM EST
 
March
Fri. 1 at Elmhurst 6:00 PM CST
Sat. 2 at Wheaton (Ill.) 12:00 PM CST
Sat. 9 at Wooster 9:00 AM EST
  (Aspen Racquet Club)
  vs. Capital @ Wooster, Oh. 12:30 PM EST
Mon. 18 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Orlando, Fl 8:00 AM EDT
Tue. 19 vs. Grinnell @ Orlando, Fl 8:00 AM EDT
  vs. Goucher @ Orlando, Fl. 5:00 PM EDT
Fri. 22 vs. Luther @ Orlando, Fl 6:00 PM EDT
Thu. 28 at Spring Arbor # 4:00 PM EDT
 
April
Tue. 2 at Hope * 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 3 Alma * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 6 at Albion * 1:00 PM EDT
Fri. 12 Augustana (IL) 10:00 AM EDT
Sat. 13 at St. Mary's (Ind.) * 1:00 PM EDT
Tue. 16 Adrian * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 Olivet * 1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 24 Kalamazoo * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 27 at Trine * 1:00 PM EDT
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event