Licensed to Wayne State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/18/2016 07:11 PM
                      Calvin vs Wayne State - 11/18/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                              1:48.65   11  
     1) Gabrielson, Brenna SR           2) Ferreira, Manuela SR           
     3) Johns, Abi JR                   4) Weber, Emma SO                 
                  27.16       57.16 (30.00)     1:23.86 (26.70)     1:48.65 (24.79)
  2 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                              1:51.99    4  
     1) Maraskine, Emily SR             2) Svisco, Kate FR                
     3) Marginean, Emily SO             4) Myers, Makayla JR              
                  27.77       58.65 (30.88)     1:26.85 (28.20)     1:51.99 (25.14)
  3 Calvin College-MI  'A'                                      1:52.66    2  
     1) Wellmen, Abbey FR               2) Kutschke, Anna FR              
     3) Gunderson, Emily FR             4) VanHarn, Abby JR               
                  29.75     1:02.23 (32.48)     1:28.28 (26.05)     1:52.66 (24.38)
  4 Wayne State University-MI  'C'                             x1:56.92  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen FR            2) Krueger, Kallie SR             
     3) Charlow, Rachael JR             4) Maraskine, Elizabeth FR        
                  29.06     1:01.65 (32.59)     1:30.60 (28.95)     1:56.92 (26.32)
  5 Calvin College-MI  'B'                                      1:57.17  
     1) Sugijanto, Daniella SO          2) Oh, Klara JR                   
     3) Sparks, Ka'lee SO               4) Wesselius, Adrienne SR         
                  28.88     1:02.37 (33.49)     1:30.98 (28.61)     1:57.17 (26.19)
  6 Calvin College-MI  'C'                                     x2:01.21  
     1) Slenk, Emily FR                 2) Wolf, Elysa SO                 
     3) Rose, Karine SR                 4) Murphy, Kendall E SO           
                  30.08     1:05.09 (35.01)     1:35.04 (29.95)     2:01.21 (26.17)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                              1:33.48   11  
     1) Drobnych, Dima SO               2) Palazzo, Sasha FR              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus SO                4) Schacht, Joshua E SR           
                  23.79       49.35 (25.56)     1:12.29 (22.94)     1:33.48 (21.19)
  2 Calvin College-MI  'A'                                      1:36.82    4  
     1) Holstege, Ben SO                2) Holstege, Eli SR               
     3) Stoughton, Brett SR             4) Britton, Jared SO              
                  24.15       51.05 (26.90)     1:14.71 (23.66)     1:36.82 (22.11)
  3 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                              1:41.01    2  
     1) Quigley, Nick JR                2) Bohr, Mitchell SR              
     3) Roshak, Tyler JR                4) Trohimczyk, Joe FR             
                  27.31       56.01 (28.70)     1:19.16 (23.15)     1:41.01 (21.85)
  4 Calvin College-MI  'B'                                      1:44.20  
     1) Boehm, Brady SO                 2) Hazlett, Tristan FR            
     3) Tarske, Steven JR               4) Herman, Luke FR                
                  27.91       56.83 (28.92)     1:21.38 (24.55)     1:44.20 (22.82)
  5 Calvin College-MI  'C'                                     x1:48.13  
     1) Kempa, James FR                 2) Pecoraro, Nick FR              
     3) Hazlett, Ian FR                 4) Goins, Brian FR                
                  27.26       57.55 (30.29)     1:23.06 (25.51)     1:48.13 (25.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serino, Anna              SO CAL-MI                        18:50.91    9  
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)     1:39.94 (34.70)     2:14.71 (34.77)
        2:49.48 (34.77)     3:24.37 (34.89)     3:59.28 (34.91)     4:34.24 (34.96)
        5:09.13 (34.89)     5:43.78 (34.65)     6:18.74 (34.96)     6:53.72 (34.98)
        7:28.49 (34.77)     8:03.35 (34.86)     8:37.42 (34.07)     9:11.95 (34.53)
        9:46.22 (34.27)    10:20.23 (34.01)    10:54.45 (34.22)    11:28.43 (33.98)
       12:02.62 (34.19)    12:36.68 (34.06)    13:10.98 (34.30)    13:45.42 (34.44)
       14:19.25 (33.83)    14:53.54 (34.29)    15:27.76 (34.22)    16:01.56 (33.80)
       16:35.58 (34.02)    17:09.63 (34.05)    17:43.84 (34.21)    18:18.06 (34.22)
       18:50.91 (32.85)
  2 Krzemecki, Natalie        FR Wayne State-MI                19:06.86    4  
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)     1:40.41 (34.54)     2:15.26 (34.85)
        2:50.02 (34.76)     3:25.00 (34.98)     3:59.88 (34.88)     4:34.83 (34.95)
        5:09.79 (34.96)     5:44.62 (34.83)     6:19.58 (34.96)     6:54.58 (35.00)
        7:29.42 (34.84)     8:04.50 (35.08)     8:39.54 (35.04)     9:14.29 (34.75)
        9:49.35 (35.06)    10:24.58 (35.23)    10:59.79 (35.21)    11:35.06 (35.27)
       12:10.08 (35.02)    12:45.20 (35.12)    13:20.50 (35.30)    13:56.00 (35.50)
       14:30.99 (34.99)    15:06.12 (35.13)    15:41.34 (35.22)    16:16.13 (34.79)
       16:51.07 (34.94)    17:25.81 (34.74)    18:00.28 (34.47)    18:34.48 (34.20)
       19:06.86 (32.38)
  3 Riviera, Theresa          FR Wayne State-MI                19:07.81    3  
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)     1:40.17 (34.63)     2:14.77 (34.60)
        2:49.38 (34.61)     3:24.13 (34.75)     3:59.00 (34.87)     4:33.52 (34.52)
        5:07.88 (34.36)     5:42.22 (34.34)     6:17.22 (35.00)     6:52.13 (34.91)
        7:26.68 (34.55)     8:01.74 (35.06)     8:36.36 (34.62)     9:11.27 (34.91)
        9:46.76 (35.49)    10:22.02 (35.26)    10:57.36 (35.34)    11:32.51 (35.15)
       12:07.88 (35.37)    12:42.87 (34.99)    13:17.76 (34.89)    13:53.03 (35.27)
       14:27.60 (34.57)    15:02.95 (35.35)    15:38.43 (35.48)    16:13.42 (34.99)
       16:48.36 (34.94)    17:23.41 (35.05)    17:58.34 (34.93)    18:33.22 (34.88)
       19:07.81 (34.59)
  4 Griffin, Anna             SR CAL-MI                        20:14.79    2  
                  32.87     1:08.76 (35.89)     1:45.49 (36.73)     2:22.46 (36.97)
        2:59.93 (37.47)     3:37.13 (37.20)     4:14.18 (37.05)     4:51.02 (36.84)
        5:28.20 (37.18)     6:04.89 (36.69)     6:42.23 (37.34)     7:19.67 (37.44)
        7:56.66 (36.99)     8:34.07 (37.41)     9:11.23 (37.16)     9:48.35 (37.12)
       10:25.85 (37.50)    11:03.18 (37.33)    11:40.37 (37.19)    12:17.82 (37.45)
       12:54.92 (37.10)    13:31.92 (37.00)    14:08.71 (36.79)    14:46.06 (37.35)
       15:23.15 (37.09)    16:00.22 (37.07)    16:37.63 (37.41)    17:14.31 (36.68)
       17:51.41 (37.10)    18:28.32 (36.91)    19:05.09 (36.77)    19:41.23 (36.14)
       20:14.79 (33.56)
  5 Kehren, Rachel            JR CAL-MI                        20:15.21    1  
                  32.87     1:09.11 (36.24)     1:45.81 (36.70)     2:23.02 (37.21)
        2:59.77 (36.75)     3:36.92 (37.15)     4:14.04 (37.12)     4:51.22 (37.18)
        5:28.21 (36.99)     6:05.66 (37.45)     6:43.47 (37.81)     7:20.76 (37.29)
        7:57.81 (37.05)     8:35.08 (37.27)     9:12.65 (37.57)     9:50.27 (37.62)
       10:27.49 (37.22)    11:04.75 (37.26)    11:41.86 (37.11)    12:18.95 (37.09)
       12:55.73 (36.78)    13:32.47 (36.74)    14:09.53 (37.06)    14:46.38 (36.85)
       15:23.16 (36.78)    15:59.74 (36.58)    16:37.03 (37.29)    17:13.94 (36.91)
       17:50.79 (36.85)    18:27.67 (36.88)    19:04.40 (36.73)    19:40.85 (36.45)
       20:15.21 (34.36)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State-MI                16:36.68    9  
                  28.34       58.87 (30.53)     1:29.45 (30.58)     2:00.10 (30.65)
        2:30.68 (30.58)     3:01.15 (30.47)     3:31.91 (30.76)     4:02.40 (30.49)
        4:33.12 (30.72)     5:03.77 (30.65)     5:34.46 (30.69)     6:05.03 (30.57)
        6:35.28 (30.25)     7:05.38 (30.10)     7:35.20 (29.82)     8:05.11 (29.91)
        8:35.13 (30.02)     9:05.16 (30.03)     9:35.02 (29.86)    10:05.60 (30.58)
       10:35.79 (30.19)    11:06.34 (30.55)    11:36.74 (30.40)    12:07.00 (30.26)
       12:37.42 (30.42)    13:07.61 (30.19)    13:37.86 (30.25)    14:08.02 (30.16)
       14:38.27 (30.25)    15:08.81 (30.54)    15:39.17 (30.36)    16:08.75 (29.58)
       16:36.68 (27.93)
  2 Goins, Brian              FR CAL-MI                        18:10.48    4  
                  28.60       59.83 (31.23)     1:31.68 (31.85)     2:04.68 (33.00)
        2:36.85 (32.17)     3:09.50 (32.65)     3:42.31 (32.81)     4:15.03 (32.72)
        4:48.04 (33.01)     5:21.12 (33.08)     5:53.91 (32.79)     6:26.98 (33.07)
        6:59.94 (32.96)     7:33.37 (33.43)     8:05.92 (32.55)     8:39.45 (33.53)
        9:12.62 (33.17)     9:46.26 (33.64)    10:19.45 (33.19)    10:53.02 (33.57)
       11:25.53 (32.51)    11:59.00 (33.47)    12:32.48 (33.48)    13:06.08 (33.60)
       13:39.94 (33.86)    14:13.94 (34.00)    14:47.84 (33.90)    15:21.85 (34.01)
       15:56.19 (34.34)    16:30.14 (33.95)    17:04.22 (34.08)    17:37.44 (33.22)
       18:10.48 (33.04)
  3 Kempa, James              FR CAL-MI                        19:05.68    3  
                  28.89     1:01.54 (32.65)     1:35.31 (33.77)     2:09.46 (34.15)
        2:43.67 (34.21)     3:17.87 (34.20)     3:52.22 (34.35)     4:26.76 (34.54)
        5:01.60 (34.84)     5:35.91 (34.31)     6:10.57 (34.66)     6:46.29 (35.72)
        7:21.94 (35.65)     7:56.60 (34.66)     8:32.08 (35.48)     9:07.73 (35.65)
        9:43.36 (35.63)    10:19.02 (35.66)    10:54.50 (35.48)    11:30.27 (35.77)
       12:05.03 (34.76)    12:40.18 (35.15)    13:15.14 (34.96)    13:49.40 (34.26)
       14:23.26 (33.86)    14:58.18 (34.92)    15:33.68 (35.50)    16:09.01 (35.33)
       16:44.84 (35.83)    17:20.35 (35.51)    17:55.75 (35.40)    18:31.21 (35.46)
       19:05.68 (34.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanHarn, Abby             JR CAL-MI                         1:57.29    9  
                  27.88       57.74 (29.86)     1:27.30 (29.56)     1:57.29 (29.99)
  2 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State-MI                 2:01.24    4  
                  28.73       59.11 (30.38)     1:30.92 (31.81)     2:01.24 (30.32)
  3 Lamb, Meghan              JR Wayne State-MI                 2:01.44    3  
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:31.23 (32.16)     2:01.44 (30.21)
  4 Smith, Madelyn            SO CAL-MI                         2:02.37    2  
                  28.92     1:00.19 (31.27)     1:31.10 (30.91)     2:02.37 (31.27)
  5 Engle, Libby              FR CAL-MI                         2:03.56    1  
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:31.47 (32.17)     2:03.56 (32.09)
  6 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State-MI                 2:03.98  
                  27.28       57.62 (30.34)     1:29.96 (32.34)     2:03.98 (34.02)
  7 Weber, Emma               SO Wayne State-MI                x2:06.27  
                  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)     1:33.86 (32.35)     2:06.27 (32.41)
  8 Boyer, Sydney             FR CAL-MI                        x2:06.69  
                  29.21     1:01.37 (32.16)     1:34.16 (32.79)     2:06.69 (32.53)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State-MI                 1:48.02    9  
                  25.66       53.82 (28.16)     1:22.51 (28.69)     1:48.02 (25.51)
  2 Randall, Tim              FR CAL-MI                         1:48.55    4  
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)     1:21.56 (27.73)     1:48.55 (26.99)
  3 DeYoung, Max              JR CAL-MI                         1:50.39    3  
                  26.02       53.38 (27.36)     1:22.36 (28.98)     1:50.39 (28.03)
  4 Olberding, Nathan         SO CAL-MI                         1:50.76    2  
                  25.56       54.26 (28.70)     1:22.64 (28.38)     1:50.76 (28.12)
  5 Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State-MI                 1:51.88    1  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:24.16 (28.82)     1:51.88 (27.72)
  6 Holstege, Sam             FR CAL-MI                        x1:52.21  
                  25.25       53.64 (28.39)     1:23.49 (29.85)     1:52.21 (28.72)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State-MI                   24.35    9  
  2 Gunderson, Emily          FR CAL-MI                           25.29    4  
  3 Mattson, Rachel           JR CAL-MI                           25.58    3  
  4 Kutschke, Anna            FR CAL-MI                           25.86    2  
  5 Oezer, Alyssa             SO CAL-MI                          x25.88  
  6 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SO Wayne State-MI                   25.89    1  
  7 Maraskine, Emily          SR Wayne State-MI                   25.98  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State-MI                   21.73    9  
  2 Schacht, Joshua E         SR Wayne State-MI                   21.81    4  
  3 Trohimczyk, Joe           FR Wayne State-MI                   22.42    3  
  4 Britton, Jared            SO CAL-MI                           22.78    2  
  5 Hazlett, Tristan          FR CAL-MI                           22.99    1  
  6 Lensing, Jacob            SO CAL-MI                           23.05  
  7 Holstege, Eli             SR CAL-MI                          x23.65  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State-MI                 4:42.31    9  
                  30.59     1:05.56 (34.97)     1:42.82 (37.26)     2:19.41 (36.59)
        2:57.99 (38.58)     3:36.75 (38.76)     4:10.23 (33.48)     4:42.31 (32.08)
  2 Berich, Hannah            SO Wayne State-MI                 4:57.32    4  
                  30.36     1:05.44 (35.08)     1:43.16 (37.72)     2:21.57 (38.41)
        3:04.97 (43.40)     3:49.08 (44.11)     4:23.48 (34.40)     4:57.32 (33.84)
  3 Michalski, Ashlen         FR Wayne State-MI                 5:02.33    3  
                  31.01     1:08.96 (37.95)     1:45.48 (36.52)     2:22.57 (37.09)
        3:08.25 (45.68)     3:54.68 (46.43)     4:28.96 (34.28)     5:02.33 (33.37)
  4 Murphy, Kendall E         SO CAL-MI                         5:02.40    2  
                  31.15     1:08.27 (37.12)     1:47.23 (38.96)     2:26.29 (39.06)
        3:12.47 (46.18)     3:58.07 (45.60)     4:31.50 (33.43)     5:02.40 (30.90)
  5 Slenk, Emily              FR CAL-MI                         5:02.85    1  
                  30.74     1:07.67 (36.93)     1:45.09 (37.42)     2:22.81 (37.72)
        3:06.37 (43.56)     3:51.56 (45.19)     4:27.90 (36.34)     5:02.85 (34.95)
  6 Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State-MI                x5:06.50  
                  31.86     1:09.45 (37.59)     1:49.05 (39.60)     2:27.35 (38.30)
        3:13.66 (46.31)     3:58.81 (45.15)     4:32.85 (34.04)     5:06.50 (33.65)
  7 Oh, Klara                 JR CAL-MI                         5:10.57  
                  31.36     1:08.40 (37.04)     1:48.64 (40.24)     2:28.30 (39.66)
        3:11.13 (42.83)     3:55.44 (44.31)     4:33.59 (38.15)     5:10.57 (36.98)
  8 Rose, Karine              SR CAL-MI                        x5:23.39  
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)     1:52.99 (40.76)     2:32.68 (39.69)
        3:21.89 (49.21)     4:10.27 (48.38)     4:47.86 (37.59)     5:23.39 (35.53)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State-MI                 4:16.63    9  
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)     1:33.93 (34.13)     2:06.49 (32.56)
        2:42.42 (35.93)     3:19.41 (36.99)     3:48.73 (29.32)     4:16.63 (27.90)
  2 Quigley, Nick             JR Wayne State-MI                 4:28.29    4  
                  27.94       59.43 (31.49)     1:32.97 (33.54)     2:06.43 (33.46)
        2:45.29 (38.86)     3:25.14 (39.85)     3:56.94 (31.80)     4:28.29 (31.35)
  3 Hazlett, Ian              FR CAL-MI                         4:41.19    3  
                  28.86     1:02.47 (33.61)     1:40.16 (37.69)     2:17.95 (37.79)
        2:57.67 (39.72)     3:38.55 (40.88)     4:11.04 (32.49)     4:41.19 (30.15)
  4 Pecoraro, Nick            FR CAL-MI                         4:42.79    2  
                  29.12     1:03.88 (34.76)     1:41.50 (37.62)     2:17.89 (36.39)
        2:56.71 (38.82)     3:37.24 (40.53)     4:10.59 (33.35)     4:42.79 (32.20)
  5 Tarske, Steven            JR CAL-MI                         4:47.74    1  
                  28.06     1:00.11 (32.05)     1:35.48 (35.37)     2:09.56 (34.08)
        2:55.10 (45.54)     3:40.54 (45.44)     4:14.49 (33.95)     4:47.74 (33.25)
  6 Herman, Luke              FR CAL-MI                        x4:56.46  
                  28.92     1:02.19 (33.27)     1:40.67 (38.48)     2:19.16 (38.49)
        3:03.48 (44.32)     3:49.07 (45.59)     4:23.90 (34.83)     4:56.46 (32.56)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Elizabeth       SR Wayne State-MI                  249.22    9  
  2 Bradley, Sarah            JR CAL-MI                          236.47    4  
  3 Hitchings, Morgan         FR Wayne State-MI                  232.95    3  
  4 Teifer, Mia               FR Wayne State-MI                  232.42    2  
  5 Krill, Holly              SR Wayne State-MI                 x219.90  
  6 Watson, Sidney            FR Wayne State-MI                 x204.07  
  7 Glover, Hillary           SR CAL-MI                          200.55    1  
  8 Andrilenas, Amelia        SO CAL-MI                          165.97  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Riese               FR Wayne State-MI                  313.12    9  
  2 Tanis, Dirk               SR CAL-MI                          243.82    4  
  3 Michna, Nate              FR Wayne State-MI                  238.80    3  
  4 Moentmann, Michael        JR CAL-MI                          224.25    2  
  5 Karel, Dan                FR CAL-MI                          208.80    1  
  6 Bolton, Brian             JR CAL-MI                         x198.45  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State-MI                 1:01.18    9  
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)                                        
  2 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SO Wayne State-MI                 1:01.27    4  
                  28.93     1:01.27 (32.34)                                        
  3 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State-MI                 1:02.11    3  
                  28.00     1:02.11 (34.11)                                        
  4 Serino, Anna              SO CAL-MI                         1:02.47    2  
                  28.89     1:02.47 (33.58)                                        
  5 Gunderson, Emily          FR CAL-MI                         1:03.97    1  
                  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)                                        
  6 Smith, Madelyn            SO CAL-MI                         1:04.80  
                  30.10     1:04.80 (34.70)                                        
  7 Berich, Hannah            SO Wayne State-MI                x1:06.93  
                  30.72     1:06.93 (36.21)                                        
  8 Wesselius, Adrienne       SR CAL-MI                        x1:08.87  
                  31.62     1:08.87 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State-MI                   50.52    9  
                  23.39       50.52 (27.13)                                        
  2 Stoughton, Brett          SR CAL-MI                           52.78    3.5
                  24.48       52.78 (28.30)                                        
  2 Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State-MI                   52.78    3.5
                  24.88       52.78 (27.90)                                        
  4 Holstege, Ben             SO CAL-MI                           53.26    2  
                  24.31       53.26 (28.95)                                        
  5 Olberding, Nathan         SO CAL-MI                           56.01    1  
                  25.23       56.01 (30.78)                                        
  6 Herman, Luke              FR CAL-MI                          x58.38  
                  26.81       58.38 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State-MI                   53.32    9  
                  25.88       53.32 (27.44)                                        
  2 VanHarn, Abby             JR CAL-MI                           53.38    4  
                  25.77       53.38 (27.61)                                        
  3 Oezer, Alyssa             SO CAL-MI                           56.11    3  
                  27.14       56.11 (28.97)                                        
  4 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State-MI                   56.15    2  
                  27.43       56.15 (28.72)                                        
  5 Mattson, Rachel           JR CAL-MI                           57.27    1  
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)                                        
  6 Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State-MI                   58.87  
                  28.54       58.87 (30.33)                                        
  7 Sparks, Ka'lee            SO CAL-MI                          x59.22  
                  28.19       59.22 (31.03)                                        
  8 Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State-MI                  x59.42  
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State-MI                   47.06    9  
                  22.58       47.06 (24.48)                                        
  2 Roshak, Tyler             JR Wayne State-MI                   47.48    4  
                  22.83       47.48 (24.65)                                        
  3 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State-MI                   48.29    3  
                  23.63       48.29 (24.66)                                        
  4 Randall, Tim              FR CAL-MI                           49.62    2  
                  24.14       49.62 (25.48)                                        
  5 DeYoung, Max              JR CAL-MI                           49.73    1  
                  24.17       49.73 (25.56)                                        
  6 Hazlett, Tristan          FR CAL-MI                           50.73  
                  23.95       50.73 (26.78)                                        
  7 Holstege, Sam             FR CAL-MI                          x51.07  
                  24.49       51.07 (26.58)                                        
  8 Trohimczyk, Joe           FR Wayne State-MI                  x51.26  
                  24.55       51.26 (26.71)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielson, Brenna        SR Wayne State-MI                   59.70    9  
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)                                        
  2 Maraskine, Emily          SR Wayne State-MI                 1:01.33    4  
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)                                        
  3 Michalski, Ashlen         FR Wayne State-MI                 1:02.99    3  
                  30.74     1:02.99 (32.25)                                        
  4 Wellmen, Abbey            FR CAL-MI                         1:03.24    2  
                  30.57     1:03.24 (32.67)                                        
  5 Sugijanto, Daniella       SO CAL-MI                         1:03.71    1  
                  31.03     1:03.71 (32.68)                                        
  6 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State-MI                x1:04.30  
                  30.57     1:04.30 (33.73)                                        
  7 Slenk, Emily              FR CAL-MI                         1:05.12  
                  31.56     1:05.12 (33.56)                                        
  8 Boyer, Sydney             FR CAL-MI                        x1:06.41  
                  31.64     1:06.41 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drobnych, Dima            SO Wayne State-MI                   50.87    9  
                  24.79       50.87 (26.08)                                        
  2 Quigley, Nick             JR Wayne State-MI                   56.77    4  
                  27.71       56.77 (29.06)                                        
  3 Stoughton, Brett          SR CAL-MI                           59.19    3  
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)                                        
  4 Boehm, Brady              SO CAL-MI                         1:01.34    2  
                  28.40     1:01.34 (32.94)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Meghan              JR Wayne State-MI                 5:25.19    9  
                  30.62     1:03.45 (32.83)     1:36.58 (33.13)     2:09.91 (33.33)
        2:43.13 (33.22)     3:16.17 (33.04)     3:49.31 (33.14)     4:22.25 (32.94)
        4:54.72 (32.47)     5:25.19 (30.47)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kendall E         SO CAL-MI                         5:25.78    4  
                  30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)     1:36.93 (33.39)     2:10.46 (33.53)
        2:43.61 (33.15)     3:16.63 (33.02)     3:49.71 (33.08)     4:22.74 (33.03)
        4:55.18 (32.44)     5:25.78 (30.60)                                        
  3 Riviera, Theresa          FR Wayne State-MI                 5:32.32    3  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)     1:36.68 (33.38)     2:10.42 (33.74)
        2:44.37 (33.95)     3:18.30 (33.93)     3:51.91 (33.61)     4:25.67 (33.76)
        4:59.19 (33.52)     5:32.32 (33.13)                                        
  4 Smith, Madelyn            SO CAL-MI                         5:35.74    2  
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)     1:38.99 (34.03)     2:13.10 (34.11)
        2:47.12 (34.02)     3:21.55 (34.43)     3:56.18 (34.63)     4:30.22 (34.04)
        5:03.75 (33.53)     5:35.74 (31.99)                                        
  5 Engle, Libby              FR CAL-MI                         5:37.49    1  
                  29.96     1:03.43 (33.47)     1:37.33 (33.90)     2:11.58 (34.25)
        2:45.93 (34.35)     3:20.57 (34.64)     3:55.05 (34.48)     4:30.14 (35.09)
        5:04.25 (34.11)     5:37.49 (33.24)                                        
  6 Krzemecki, Natalie        FR Wayne State-MI                 5:39.24  
                  30.98     1:04.85 (33.87)     1:38.96 (34.11)     2:13.84 (34.88)
        2:48.44 (34.60)     3:22.91 (34.47)     3:57.72 (34.81)     4:31.94 (34.22)
        5:06.01 (34.07)     5:39.24 (33.23)                                        
  7 Kehren, Rachel            JR CAL-MI                        x5:54.45  
                  31.38     1:06.38 (35.00)     1:42.34 (35.96)     2:18.68 (36.34)
        2:54.82 (36.14)     3:31.23 (36.41)     4:07.80 (36.57)     4:44.27 (36.47)
        5:20.27 (36.00)     5:54.45 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State-MI                 4:47.74    9  
                  26.69       55.12 (28.43)     1:24.14 (29.02)     1:53.70 (29.56)
        2:23.31 (29.61)     2:52.74 (29.43)     3:22.50 (29.76)     3:52.14 (29.64)
        4:20.60 (28.46)     4:47.74 (27.14)                                        
  2 de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State-MI                 4:56.32    4  
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:26.92 (29.97)     1:56.78 (29.86)
        2:26.78 (30.00)     2:56.95 (30.17)     3:26.73 (29.78)     3:56.68 (29.95)
        4:26.68 (30.00)     4:56.32 (29.64)                                        
  3 Randall, Tim              FR CAL-MI                         5:09.43    3  
                  28.21       58.86 (30.65)     1:30.33 (31.47)     2:01.98 (31.65)
        2:33.52 (31.54)     3:04.88 (31.36)     3:36.20 (31.32)     4:07.64 (31.44)
        4:38.99 (31.35)     5:09.43 (30.44)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Ian              FR CAL-MI                         5:10.84    2  
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:30.23 (31.63)     2:02.16 (31.93)
        2:34.13 (31.97)     3:06.17 (32.04)     3:37.76 (31.59)     4:09.31 (31.55)
        4:40.99 (31.68)     5:10.84 (29.85)                                        
  5 Goins, Brian              FR CAL-MI                         5:16.52    1  
                  27.51       58.73 (31.22)     1:30.43 (31.70)     2:02.29 (31.86)
        2:34.71 (32.42)     3:07.00 (32.29)     3:39.52 (32.52)     4:12.33 (32.81)
        4:44.83 (32.50)     5:16.52 (31.69)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Elizabeth       SR Wayne State-MI                  281.17    9  
  2 Hitchings, Morgan         FR Wayne State-MI                  251.47    4  
  3 Teifer, Mia               FR Wayne State-MI                  249.60    3  
  4 Bradley, Sarah            JR CAL-MI                          240.97    2  
  5 Watson, Sidney            FR Wayne State-MI                 x209.25  
  6 Glover, Hillary           SR CAL-MI                          200.40    1  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moentmann, Michael        JR CAL-MI                          268.57    9  
  2 Penn, Riese               FR Wayne State-MI                  256.80    4  
  3 Michna, Nate              FR Wayne State-MI                  246.37    3  
  4 Tanis, Dirk               SR CAL-MI                          211.20    2  
  5 Karel, Dan                FR CAL-MI                          200.40    1  
  6 Bolton, Brian             JR CAL-MI                         x159.52  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Klara                 JR CAL-MI                         1:13.55    9  
                  34.39     1:13.55 (39.16)                                        
  2 Wesselius, Adrienne       SR CAL-MI                         1:15.26    4  
                  35.48     1:15.26 (39.78)                                        
  3 Wolf, Elysa               SO CAL-MI                         1:16.28    3  
                  36.36     1:16.28 (39.92)                                        
 -- Ferreira, Manuela         SR Wayne State-MI                X1:08.02  
                  32.28     1:08.02 (35.74)                                        
 -- Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State-MI                X1:08.64  
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
 -- Krueger, Kallie           SR Wayne State-MI                X1:12.43  
                  33.64     1:12.43 (38.79)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holstege, Eli             SR CAL-MI                         1:02.19    9  
                  28.67     1:02.19 (33.52)                                        
  2 Lensing, Jacob            SO CAL-MI                         1:03.58    4  
                  29.35     1:03.58 (34.23)                                        
  3 Holstege, Sam             FR CAL-MI                         1:05.94    3  
                  30.59     1:05.94 (35.35)                                        
  4 Pecoraro, Nick            FR CAL-MI                        x1:08.53  
                  31.60     1:08.53 (36.93)                                        
 -- Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State-MI                  X57.59  
                  27.02       57.59 (30.57)                                        
 -- Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State-MI                X1:00.76  
                  28.88     1:00.76 (31.88)                                        
 -- de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State-MI                X1:08.33  
                  32.00     1:08.33 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin College-MI  'A'                                      1:42.50   11  
     1) Boyer, Sydney FR                2) Kutschke, Anna FR              
     3) Mattson, Rachel JR              4) Oezer, Alyssa SO               
                  26.67       51.76 (25.09)     1:17.15 (25.39)     1:42.50 (25.35)
  2 Calvin College-MI  'B'                                      1:44.58    4  
     1) Wellmen, Abbey FR               2) Sugijanto, Daniella SO         
     3) Sparks, Ka'lee SO               4) Serino, Anna SO                
                  27.52       52.82 (25.30)     1:19.28 (26.46)     1:44.58 (25.30)
  3 Calvin College-MI  'C'                                     x1:49.26  
     1) Engle, Libby FR                 2) Kehren, Rachel JR              
     3) Rose, Karine SR                 4) Wolf, Elysa SO                 
                  28.36       54.75 (26.39)     1:22.94 (28.19)     1:49.26 (26.32)
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'A'                             X1:39.93  
     1) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SO        2) Weber, Emma SO                 
     3) Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni SO      4) Myers, Makayla JR              
                  24.65       49.19 (24.54)     1:14.84 (25.65)     1:39.93 (25.09)
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'B'                             X1:42.54  
     1) Gabrielson, Brenna SR           2) Johns, Abi JR                  
     3) Lamb, Meghan JR                 4) Durack, Aliza FR               
                  26.19       52.06 (25.87)     1:17.70 (25.64)     1:42.54 (24.84)
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'C'                             X1:48.59  
     1) Berich, Hannah SO               2) Maraskine, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Krzemecki, Natalie FR           4) Riviera, Theresa FR            
                  27.21       53.83 (26.62)     1:21.53 (27.70)     1:48.59 (27.06)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin College-MI  'A'                                      1:29.99   11  
     1) Britton, Jared SO               2) Holstege, Ben SO               
     3) Lensing, Jacob SO               4) DeYoung, Max JR                
                  22.30       43.91 (21.61)     1:07.78 (23.87)     1:29.99 (22.21)
  2 Calvin College-MI  'B'                                      1:32.53    4  
     1) Boehm, Brady SO                 2) Olberding, Nathan SO           
     3) Herman, Luke FR                 4) Kempa, James FR                
                  24.03       46.26 (22.23)     1:09.02 (22.76)     1:32.53 (23.51)
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'A'                             X1:25.95  
     1) Schacht, Joshua E SR            2) Roshak, Tyler JR               
     3) Katulski, Ryan FR               4) Drobnych, Dima SO              
                  21.68       43.24 (21.56)     1:04.66 (21.42)     1:25.95 (21.29)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Wayne State University              140   2. Calvin College                       98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Wayne State University            134.5   2. Calvin College                     99.5