Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Bob Eubanks Open - 1/13/2017                          
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
   DII- Auto: A  7.42                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  7.71                                                          
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Angela               Grand Valley              7.76Q                  2 
  2 Young, Kara                  Northwood (M              7.83Q                  1 
  3 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                    7.88Q                  3 
  4 Meadows, Elaina              Northwood (M              7.97q                  3 
  5 Stuedemann, Willow           UNA                       7.98q                  1 
  6 Thompson, Tori               Toledo                    7.98q                  2 
  7 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                    8.07q                  1 
  8 Davis, D'Mya                 Grand Valley              8.08q                  2 
  9 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley              8.10q                  3 
 10 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              8.13                   3 
 11 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                    8.22                   1 
 12 Newingham, Isabella          Millikin                  8.31                   3 
 13 Askew, Olivia                Calumet-St.               8.35                   2 
 14 Beulla, Sarah                Grand Valley              8.46                   3 
 15 Bridges, Jsalissa            Northwood (M              8.46                   1 
 16 Kim, Cathy                   Cornerstone               8.52                   1 
 17 Turner, Dana                 Northwood (M              8.59                   2 
 18 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.71                   2 
 19 Johnson, Taylor              Millikin                  8.73                   3 
 -- Kramer, Brianna              North Centra               SCR                   1 
 -- Parnell, Abigail             Valparaiso                 SCR                   3 
 -- Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat               SCR                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
   DII- Auto: A  7.42                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  7.71                                                          
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Angela         Grand Valley              7.75                   10   
  2 Johnson, Christina     Toledo                    7.80                    8   
  3 Young, Kara            Northwood (M              7.84                    6   
  4 Thompson, Tori         Toledo                    7.96                    5   
  5 Stuedemann, Willow     UNA                       7.99                    4   
  6 Davis, D'Mya           Grand Valley              8.04                    3   
  7 Patton, Victoria       Grand Valley              8.07                    2   
  8 Meadows, Elaina        Northwood (M              8.08                    1   
  9 Collins, Kristiana     Toledo                    8.10                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin                             
   DII- Auto: A 24.00                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 25.06                                                          
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaila          UNA                      24.28PPROV              1  10   
  2 Barber, Jade           UNA                      24.73PPROV              1   8   
  3 Ritter, Angela         Grand Valley             25.11                   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Christina     Toledo                   25.49                   2   5   
  5 Thompson, Tori         Toledo                   25.77                   2   4   
  6 Luba, Breanna          Grand Valley             26.12                   2   3   
  7 Eby, Jessica           UNA                      26.58                   3   2   
  8 O'Connell, Jessica     Grand Valley             26.70                   4   1   
  9 Bax, Devyn             Grand Valley             26.72                   4 
 10 Wiggins, Tiara         Grand Valley             26.84                   2 
 11 Puente, Eskolunbe      Grand Valley             26.85                   2 
 12 Stuedemann, Willow     UNA                      27.08                   2 
 13 Dantzler, Skylar       Grand Valley             27.09                   1 
 14 Patton, Victoria       Grand Valley             27.19                   3 
 15 Johnson, Heather       Grand Valley             27.35                   6 
 16 Pierce, Madison        Toledo                   27.43                   3 
 17 Gant, Sade             North Centra             27.46                   3 
 18 Adams, Mia             Cornerstone              27.53                   3 
 19 Askew, Olivia          Calumet-St.              27.53                   1 
 20 Hicks, Kylie           Grand Valley             27.65                   4 
 21 Beulla, Sarah          Grand Valley             27.78                   3 
 22 Haddad, Meredith       Cornerstone              27.83                   6 
 23 Horne, Kayla           Valparaiso               27.85                   4 
 24 Davis, D'Mya           Grand Valley             27.89                   4 
 25 Kim, Cathy             Cornerstone              27.91                   5 
 26 Vicik, Kyley           North Centra             28.38                   5 
 27 Bartholomew, Carly     Valparaiso               28.62                   5 
 28 Baylor, Allison        Valparaiso               29.01                   6 
 29 Houlihan, Jordan       Valparaiso               29.28                   5 
 30 Pedzinski, Emily       UNA                      29.68                   6 
 31 Borgman, Molly         Grand Valley             30.06                   5 
 32 Carmichael, Ciara      Calumet-St.              30.64                   6 
 -- Wilkinson, Alexand     North Centra               SCR                   6 
 -- McCaskill, Jessica     Unat-Chicago               SCR                   1 
 -- Johnson, Taylor        Millikin                   SCR                   5 
 -- Kramer, Brianna        North Centra               SCR                   4 
 -- Mason, Morgan          North Centra               SCR                     
 -- Trimuel, Brianna       Millikin                   SCR                     
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 38.31  1/15/2016   Kelsey Balkwill, Border City AthleticClub   
    GVSU Rec: G 39.13  2013        Kalena Franklin                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Margaret           UNA                      37.94K  1  10   
  2 Dantzler, Skylar             Grand Valley             40.91   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat             41.04   1   6   
  4 Khabina, Yana                Toledo                   41.46   3   5   
  5 Glee, Jocindra               Chicago Stat             41.59   1   4   
  6 Puente, Eskolunbe            Grand Valley             42.07   2   3   
  7 Hicks, Kylie                 Grand Valley             42.16   2   2   
  8 Bax, Devyn                   Grand Valley             42.17   2   1   
  9 Eby, Jessica                 UNA                      42.38   2 
 10 Johnson, Heather             Grand Valley             42.46   4 
 11 Hampton, Angelica            Chicago Stat             42.69   3 
 12 Lukens, Erin                 Millikin                 42.71   4 
 13 Sampson, Salix               Grand Valley             43.13   3 
 14 Askew, Olivia                Calumet-St.              43.19   1 
 15 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra             43.60   4 
 16 Stuedemann, Willow           UNA                      43.78   2 
 17 Jackson, Challen             North Centra             44.56   4 
 18 Terhorst, Cassidy            UNA                      44.99   3 
 19 Johnson, Taylor              Millikin                 45.67   5 
 20 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               46.06   3 
 21 Caldwell, Claire             Millikin                 46.52   5 
 22 Carmichael, Ciara            Calumet-St.              47.76   5 
 23 Marier, Makenzi              Chicago Stat             49.13   4 
 -- Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra               SCR   5 
 -- Davis, D'Mya                 Grand Valley               SCR   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
   DII- Auto: A 54.30                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 57.01                                                          
                54.50  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nautica          Toledo                   58.15                   1  10   
  2 VacaGuzman, Nicole     UNA                      58.52                   1   8   
  3 O'Connell, Jessica     Grand Valley             59.15                   1   6   
  4 Arnouts, Madison       Northwood (M           1:00.18                   1   5   
  5 Collins, Kristiana     Toledo                 1:00.79                   1   4   
  6 Findlay, Drew          Northwood (M           1:01.66                   2   3   
  7 Clum, Makayla          Cornerstone            1:01.83                   2   2   
  8 Horne, Kayla           Valparaiso             1:02.46                   1   1   
  9 VanOrder, Mara         Cornerstone            1:02.89                   2 
 10 Bartholomew, Carly     Valparaiso             1:03.77                   2 
 11 Schaus, Kendall        Northwood (M           1:05.95                   3 
 12 Coleman, Claudia       Northwood (M           1:06.42                   3 
 13 Houlihan, Jordan       Valparaiso             1:09.60                   2 
 14 Baggett, Camyrria      Calumet-St.            1:18.36                   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.47  2/13/2015   Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simiuc, Petronela            Toledo                 1:37.33   1  10   
  2 Roberts, Chant'e             Grand Valley           1:37.66   1   8   
  3 Pekel, Brianna               Siena Height           1:39.69   1   6   
  4 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo                 1:40.67   2   5   
  5 Trent, Emily                 North Centra           1:43.19   2   4   
  6 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           1:43.33   2   3   
  7 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           1:43.66   2   2   
  8 Quick, Megan                 Cornerstone            1:45.56   1   1   
  9 Olson, Halle                 North Centra           1:46.11   3 
 10 Johnson, Amber               Millikin               1:47.38   2 
 11 Krol, Natalie                Millikin               1:48.17   3 
 12 Arndt, Lindsey               Valparaiso             1:51.91   2 
 13 Drake, Elle                  Millikin               2:00.89   3 
 14 Lading, Haylie               Millikin               2:08.55   3 
 -- Norsen, Morgan               Millikin                   SCR   3 
 -- Baylor, Allison              Valparaiso                 SCR   2 
 -- Alderson, Hannah             Calumet-St.                SCR   3 
 -- Hartman, Allison             North Centra               SCR   1 
 -- Konareva, Khrystyna          Millikin                   SCR   3 
 -- Baglien, Zoe                 Northwood (M               SCR   3 
 -- Powers, Morgan               Millikin                   SCR   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
   DII- Auto: A 2:08.93                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 2:15.09                                                        
                2:09.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.44  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bloy, Elizabeth        Valparaiso             2:16.48                   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Jordan       UNA                    2:16.57                   1   8   
  3 Pedzinski, Emily       UNA                    2:17.32                   1   6   
  4 Tremaine, Audrey       Cornerstone            2:17.49                   1   5   
  5 Coryell, Cathy         Cornerstone            2:24.93                   1   4   
  6 Rabe, Ally             Cornerstone            2:27.06                   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Kate         Valparaiso             2:28.81                   1   2   
  8 Bohatch, Katya         Cornerstone            2:31.26                   2   1   
  9 Wigal, Janelle         Valparaiso             2:33.22                   2 
 10 Justison, Taylor       Valparaiso             2:34.12                   2 
 11 Johnson, Amber         Millikin               2:35.22                   1 
 12 Murdoch, Emily         Northwood (M           2:46.06                   2 
 13 Kohout, Carly          Calumet-St.            2:50.50                   2 
 14 Gompers, Sarah         Millikin               2:51.23                   2 
 15 Tucker, Kristin        Valparaiso             2:52.51                   2 
 16 Lading, Haylie         Millikin               3:11.11                   2 
 -- Norsen, Morgan         Millikin                   SCR                   2 
 -- Krol, Natalie          Millikin                   SCR                   2 
 -- Konareva, Khrystyn     Millikin                   SCR                   2 
 -- Pekel, Brianna         Siena Height               SCR                   1 
 -- Powers, Morgan         Millikin                   SCR                   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
   DII- Auto: A 4:47.13                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 5:01.11                                                        
                4:49.69  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:00.30  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam           UNA                    4:52.53PPROV              1  10   
  2 Pacaric, Maja          Toledo                 5:02.57                   1   8   
  3 Bloy, Elizabeth        Valparaiso             5:04.09                   1   6   
  4 Chinn, Olivia          Toledo                 5:05.94                   1   5   
  5 Tuin, Jordan           UNA                    5:05.97                   1   4   
  6 McKenna, Jennifer      Northwood (M           5:08.44                   1   3   
  7 Noe, Janelle           Toledo                 5:13.86                   1   2   
  8 Mendiola, Julia        Toledo                 5:18.04                   1   1   
  9 Bakley, Amanda         Toledo                 5:19.16                   1 
 10 Majer, Helen           North Centra           5:20.14                   2 
 11 Sherman, Stephanie     Toledo                 5:20.69                   1 
 12 Capozziello, Victo     North Centra           5:22.11                   1 
 13 Richter, Valerie       Cornerstone            5:23.93                   1 
 14 Sorokin, Amanda        Cornerstone            5:35.42                   2 
 15 Secord, Madison        Cornerstone            5:38.81                   2 
 16 Cherwinski, Julia      Northwood (M           5:48.86                   2 
 17 Rosillo, Celeste       Calumet-St.            6:03.47                   2 
 18 Germann, Katherine     Valparaiso             6:10.45                   2 
 19 Gompers, Sarah         Millikin               6:14.96                   2 
 20 Hooks, Daeja           Chicago Stat           7:23.46                   2 
 -- McGhiey, Celia         Valparaiso                 SCR                   2 
 -- Garcia-Hernandez,      Chicago Stat               SCR                   2 
 -- Delgado, Syndia        Chicago Stat               SCR                   2 
 -- Pietrocarlo, Hope      Toledo                     SCR                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8:59.44  1/22/2016   Leah O'Connor, adidas                    
    GVSU Rec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney                            
   DII- Auto: A  9:30.44                                                       
  DII- Provo: P 10:03.17                                                       
                 9:33.29  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                10:01.47  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jepkirui, Joan         Toledo                 9:43.31PPROV              1  10   
  2 Lambert, Caroline      Toledo                 9:49.00PPROV              1   8   
  3 Welsh, Athena          Toledo                 9:50.21PPROV              1   6   
  4 Barlow, Stephanie      Toledo                10:03.67                   1   5   
  5 Bendixen, Nina         Toledo                10:15.92                   1   4   
  6 Phelps, Delainey       UNA                   10:18.70                   1   3   
  7 Majer, Helen           North Centra          10:48.56                   1   2   
  8 Camardo, Natalie       Toledo                10:49.97                   1   1   
  9 Koetje, Michelle       Calvin                11:08.69                   2 
 10 Kuiper, Maria          Calvin                11:10.64                   2 
 11 Bishop, Leah           Calvin                11:35.69                   2 
 12 Gaffner, Jena          Calvin                11:45.07                   2 
 13 Gohn, Rachel           Cornerstone           11:45.16                   2 
 14 Montoya, Dayanir       Calumet-St.           11:52.39                   2 
 15 Berneche, Nicole       Valparaiso            12:02.03                   2 
 16 Nelson, Grace          Valparaiso            13:08.36                   2 
 17 Sturgeon, Lauren       Valparaiso            14:00.90                   2 
 -- Johnson, Sam           UNA                        SCR                   1 
 -- Croft, Catherine       Calvin                     SCR                   2 
 -- Owens, Brooke          Cornerstone                SCR                   2 
 -- Admiraal, Johanna      Calvin                     SCR                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2/19/2016   Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
   DII- Auto: A  8.33                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  8.84                                                          
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Kaila                UNA                     A 8.32qAUTO              2 
  2 Barber, Jade                 UNA                     P 8.35qPROV              1 
  3 Luba, Breanna                Grand Valley              8.88q                  2 
  4 Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley              8.97q                  1 
  5 McCaskill, Jessica           Unat-Chicago              9.16q                  1 
  6 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              9.23q                  2 
  7 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley              9.32q                  2 
  8 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                    9.35q                  1 
  9 Arnouts, Madison             Northwood (M              9.38q                  2 
 10 Eby, Jessica                 UNA                       9.57                   1 
 11 Terhorst, Cassidy            UNA                       9.67                   1 
 12 Lukens, Erin                 Millikin                 10.13                   1 
 13 Findlay, Drew                Northwood (M             10.15                   1 
 14 Berg, Robbie                 Muskegon CC              10.31                   2 
 15 Trimuel, Brianna             Millikin                 10.98                   1 
 16 Borgman, Molly               Grand Valley             11.87                   2 
 -- Wolters, Alyssa              Calvin                     DNF                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2/19/2016   Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
   DII- Auto: A  8.33                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  8.84                                                          
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Jade           UNA                       8.25AAUTO              10   
  2 Barber, Kaila          UNA                       8.30AAUTO               8   
  3 Luba, Breanna          Grand Valley              8.90                    6   
  4 Wiggins, Tiara         Grand Valley              8.96                    5   
  5 McCaskill, Jessica     Unat-Chicago              9.17                    4   
  6 Patton, Victoria       Grand Valley              9.17                    3   
  7 Dyksen, Jenna          Calvin                    9.30                    2   
  8 Johnson, Asia          Chicago Stat              9.34                    1   
  9 Arnouts, Madison       Northwood (M             10.62                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
   DII- Auto: A 3:44.33                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 3:51.71                                                        
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:52.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:56.24                   2  10   
     1) O'Connell, Jessica              2) Bax, Devyn                     
     3) Johnson, Heather                4) Dantzler, Skylar               
  2 Grand Valley St.  'B'                         3:57.47                   2   8   
     1) Wiggins, Tiara                  2) Luba, Breanna                  
     3) Hicks, Kylie                    4) Puente, Eskolunbe              
  3 Toledo  'A'                                   4:04.99                   1   6   
     1) Mendiola, Julia                 2) Chinn, Olivia                  
     3) Simiuc, Petronela               4) Pacaric, Maja                  
  4 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                        4:06.51                   2   5   
     1) Young, Kara                     2) Findlay, Drew                  
     3) McKenna, Jennifer               4) Arnouts, Madison               
  5 Cornerstone  'A'                              4:07.62                   1   4   
     1) Quick, Megan                    2) VanOrder, Mara                 
     3) Odegard, Tess                   4) Clum, Makayla                  
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                     4:12.35                   1   3   
  7 Millikin  'A'                                 4:15.82                   2   2   
     1) Lukens, Erin                    2) Johnson, Taylor                
     3) Caldwell, Claire                4) Johnson, Amber                 
  8 Cornerstone  'B'                              4:17.81                   1   1   
     1) Richter, Valerie                2) Coryell, Cathy                 
     3) Tremaine, Audrey                4) Rabe, Ally                     
  9 Cornerstone  'C'                              4:29.55                   1 
     1) Reist, Joy                      2) Secord, Madison                
     3) Sorokin, Amanda                 4) Bohatch, Katya                 
 10 Northwood (Mich.)  'B'                        4:37.37                   2 
     1) Bridges, Jsalissa               2) Schaus, Kendall                
     3) Cherwinski, Julia               4) Murdoch, Emily                 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         SCR                   1 
     1) Bachman, Bethany                2) Jackson, Challen               
     3) Buado, Ashley                   4) Trent, Emily                   
 -- Chicago State  'A'                                SCR                   2 
     1) Jackson, Zhate'                 2) Glee, Jocindra                 
     3) Marier, Makenzi                 4) Hampton, Angelica              
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Heights: 1.33m, 1.38m, 1.43m, 1.48m, 1.53m,
 1.58m, 1.63m, 1.68m, 1.73m, 1.76m
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m  12/4/2015   Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien                               
   DII- Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 1.65m                                                          
                1.79m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.65m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa       Siena Height             1.68mPPROV     5-06.00  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pacella, Madeline      Toledo                  J1.68mPPROV     5-06.00   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Saikalis, Samantha     Grand Valley             1.63m          5-04.25   5.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Powell, Heaven         Northwood (M             1.63m          5-04.25   5.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sayre, Lauren          Grand Valley             1.53m          5-00.25   3.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tea-Hui, Jessica       Grand Valley             1.53m          5-00.25   3.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Berg, Robbie           Muskegon CC              1.48m          4-10.25   0.60
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dammeier, Hailey       North Centra             1.48m          4-10.25   0.60
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ramming, Veronica      North Centra             1.48m          4-10.25   0.60
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Staal, Annika          Calvin                   1.48m          4-10.25   0.60
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                   1.48m          4-10.25   0.60
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Moerdyk, Faith         Cornerstone              1.43m          4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bekius, Anna           Cornerstone              1.43m          4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Odegard, Tess          Cornerstone                 NH                  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 2.55m, 2.70m, 2.85m, 3.00m, 3.15m, 3.30m
 3.45m, 3.60m, 3.75m, 3.85m, 3.95m, 4.05m
 ONE runway of women.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson                              
   DII- Auto: A 4.05m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 3.55m                                                          
                4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McKinley, Tasha        Siena Height             3.82mPPROV    12-06.25  10   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.82 3.86 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McKinley, Sheila       Siena Height             3.60mPPROV    11-09.75   8   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Courtney        North Centra             3.45m         11-03.75   5.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Maddie        Toledo                   3.45m         11-03.75   5.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jenkins, Alissa        Toledo                   3.30m         10-10.00   3.50
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jarrett, Alexa         Toledo                   3.30m         10-10.00   3.50
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jager, Cassie          Cornerstone              3.00m          9-10.00   2   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Irvine, Kendra         Muskegon CC              2.85m          9-04.25   0.33
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Miller, Chanda         Cornerstone              2.85m          9-04.25   0.33
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wilcox, Leeann         North Centra             2.85m          9-04.25   0.33
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2/11/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
   DII- Auto: A 6.10m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 5.60m                                                          
                6.10m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.57m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Madison        Toledo                   5.87mPPROV    19-03.25  10   
      FOUL  5.47m  5.46m  FOUL  5.79m  5.87m
  2 Duncan, Alexis         Grand Valley             5.58m PROV    18-03.75   8   
      5.54m  5.57m  5.58m  5.31m  5.45m  5.58m
  3 Meadows, Elaina        Northwood (M             5.53m         18-01.75   6   
      FOUL  5.43m  PASS  FOUL  5.46m  5.53m
  4 Haddad, Meredith       Cornerstone              5.28m         17-04.00   5   
      4.92m  5.25m  5.28m  5.04m  5.27m  5.14m
  5 Bridges, Jsalissa      Northwood (M             5.11m         16-09.25   4   
      4.91m  5.06m  5.04m  4.70m  5.02m  5.11m
  6 Adams, Mia             Cornerstone              4.98m         16-04.25   3   
      4.98m  FOUL  4.71m  4.73m  4.74m  4.72m
  7 Mou, Anne              Valparaiso               4.97m         16-03.75   2   
      FOUL  4.97m  4.84m  4.53m  4.70m  4.53m
  8 Turner, Dana           Northwood (M             4.94m         16-02.50   1   
      4.59m  4.93m  4.78m  4.87m  4.94m  FOUL
  9 Nelson, Allissa        Grand Valley             4.88m         16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.61m  4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ozodi, Chidimma        Valparaiso               4.86m         15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.72m           
 11 Reeves, Alex           Grand Valley             4.84m         15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  4.83m           
 12 Gallisath, Taiah       North Centra             4.82m         15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.79m           
 12 Drake, Hannah          Cornerstone              4.82m         15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.77m  4.12m            
 14 Lahey, Shannon         Valparaiso               4.60m         15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.46m           
 15 Matkin, Emily          Grand Valley             4.40m         14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL         
 16 Trimuel, Brianna       Millikin                 4.28m         14-00.50 
      4.02m  4.28m  3.97m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  1/14/2012   Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
   DII- Auto: A 12.42m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 11.54m                                                         
                12.42m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tyshai        Toledo                  11.28m         37-00.25  10   
      11.28m  FOUL  11.13m  FOUL  10.95m  11.28m
  2 Martin, Deja           Toledo                  11.02m         36-02.00   8   
      10.53m  11.02m  FOUL  10.29m  10.53m  FOUL
  3 Mou, Anne              Valparaiso              10.69m         35-01.00   6   
      9.99m  10.57m  10.69m  10.48m  FOUL  10.50m
  4 Rogutich, Allison      Grand Valley            10.57m         34-08.25   5   
      10.57m  10.45m  10.25m  10.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Reeves, Alex           Grand Valley            10.37m         34-00.25   4   
      10.13m  FOUL  10.37m  10.13m  10.22m  10.27m
  6 Wilkinson, Alexand     North Centra             9.77m         32-00.75   3   
      9.37m  9.55m  9.77m  9.72m  9.59m  9.75m
  7 Newingham, Isabell     Millikin                 9.70m         31-10.00   2   
      FOUL  PASS  9.70m  9.40m  FOUL  9.66m
 -- Ozodi, Chidimma        Valparaiso                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 18.57m  2/12/2016   Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
   DII- Auto: A 15.35m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 13.40m                                                         
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.27m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha          Grand Valley            14.18mPPROV    46-06.25  10   
      13.41m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dewey, Katie           Toledo                  13.47mPPROV    44-02.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hill, Kaylyn           Grand Valley            12.79m         41-11.50   6   
      12.79m  12.68m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Frank, Sally           Toledo                  12.25m         40-02.25   5   
      11.52m  11.63m  12.25m  11.13m  11.23m  11.82m
  5 Bonham, Nellie         Valparaiso              12.10m         39-08.50   4   
      12.09m  12.10m  FOUL  11.74m  11.92m  FOUL
  6 DeCamp, Paige          UNA                     12.02m         39-05.25   3   
      FOUL  11.69m  11.30m  11.40m  FOUL  12.02m
  7 Johnson, Rachel        Grand Valley            11.84m         38-10.25   2   
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL
  8 Hoyer, Emma            Millikin                11.76m         38-07.00   1   
      10.60m  11.76m  11.41m  10.96m  FOUL  11.70m
  9 Rockwell, Jessica      UNA                     11.54m         37-10.50 
      9.40m  9.92m  11.54m  10.10m  11.51m  FOUL
 10 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra            11.51m         37-09.25 
      10.43m  11.51m  11.42m            
 11 Strauss, Kallie        Toledo                  11.48m         37-08.00 
      10.42m  11.48m  10.93m            
 12 DeSappio, Brianna      UNA                     11.46m         37-07.25 
      10.33m  11.46m  11.01m           
 13 Meckes, Michaela       Calvin                  11.26m         36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Jankowski, Abby        Valparaiso              11.08m         36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.84m  10.97m            
 15 Holyfield, Gabby       Cornerstone             11.06m         36-03.50 
      10.62m  11.06m  10.41m           
 16 Yamane, Naomi          North Centra            11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.70m  FOUL  11.02m           
 17 Edmonds, Hannah        Cornerstone             10.78m         35-04.50 
      10.60m  10.78m  10.62m           
 18 Johnson, Riley         Northwood (M            10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.59m  10.63m  10.76m         
 19 Smith, Monica          North Centra            10.35m         33-11.50 
      9.81m  10.35m  10.22m            
 20 Russcher, Emily        Cornerstone              9.99m         32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.99m  9.38m            
 21 Nowesnick, Natalie     Calumet-St.              9.93m         32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.17m  9.08m           
 22 Obermeyer, Alexis      Millikin                 9.82m         32-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m            
 23 Nelson, Nicolette      UNA                      9.73m         31-11.25 
      9.73m  8.90m  FOUL         
 24 Sikora, Taylor         North Centra             9.27m         30-05.00 
      8.64m  9.27m  8.23m            
 25 Cebulski, Jenna        Millikin                 9.25m         30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  8.71m           
 26 Dammeier, Hailey       North Centra             9.17m         30-01.00 
      9.15m  8.88m  9.17m            
 27 Chavez, Vanessa        Muskegon CC              7.88m         25-10.25 
      7.88m  FOUL  6.12m            
 28 Ahmad, Aisha           Muskegon CC              7.78m         25-06.25 
      FOUL  7.42m  7.78m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2/11/2011   Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
   DII- Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 16.00m                                                         
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hull, Kyra             Grand Valley            19.60mPAUTO    64-03.75  10   
      18.97m  19.00m  19.10m  18.01m  19.60m  19.16m
  2 Avery, Dajsha          Grand Valley            17.37mPPROV    57-00.00   8   
      17.37m  16.60m  FOUL  17.30m  FOUL  16.23m
  3 Hill, Kaylyn           Grand Valley            16.60mPPROV    54-05.50   6   
      16.60m  FOUL  16.35m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra            15.70m         51-06.25   5   
      15.70m  FOUL  15.41m  14.95m  14.94m  15.59m
  5 Nelson, Nicolette      UNA                     15.46m         50-08.75   4   
      14.85m  FOUL  14.94m  14.89m  15.46m  15.36m
  6 Holyfield, Gabby       Cornerstone             15.20m         49-10.50   3   
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  15.06m  13.78m
  7 Dewey, Katie           Toledo                  14.88m         48-10.00   2   
      FOUL  14.25m  14.88m  FOUL  14.30m  14.76m
  8 D'Almeida, Carly       Northwood (M            14.61m         47-11.25   1   
      14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL
  9 Bonham, Nellie         Valparaiso              14.43m         47-04.25 
      11.97m  13.40m  14.43m            
 10 Yamane, Naomi          North Centra            14.33m         47-00.25 
      13.17m  14.33m  13.86m            
 11 DeCamp, Paige          UNA                     14.27m         46-10.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  13.75m            
 12 Hecksel, Mary          Grand Valley            14.20m         46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  FOUL         
 13 DeSappio, Brianna      UNA                     13.56m         44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  12.78m           
 14 Jett, Gabbi            Toledo                  13.42m         44-00.50 
      13.42m  12.83m  12.71m            
 15 Keenan, Bridget        Toledo                  13.41m         44-00.00 
      12.12m  12.68m  13.41m            
 16 Jankowski, Abby        Valparaiso              13.29m         43-07.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Bellman, Anna          Toledo                  12.73m         41-09.25 
      12.68m  12.73m  12.67m            
 18 Smith, Monica          North Centra            11.68m         38-04.00 
      9.84m  10.52m  11.68m            
 19 Hoyer, Emma            Millikin                11.44m         37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL            
 20 Sikora, Taylor         North Centra            11.09m         36-04.75 
      10.21m  10.01m  11.09m            
 21 Russcher, Emily        Cornerstone             10.42m         34-02.25 
      9.78m  9.76m  10.42m          
 22 Edmonds, Hannah        Cornerstone             10.36m         34-00.00 
      9.52m  10.36m  10.11m           
 23 Obermeyer, Alexis      Millikin                10.07m         33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL            
 24 Cebulski, Jenna        Millikin                 9.73m         31-11.25 
      8.09m  9.01m  9.73m            
 25 Chavez, Vanessa        Muskegon CC              6.55m         21-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m           
 -- Rockwell, Jessica      UNA                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gearhart, Hannah       Northwood (M              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   DII- Auto: A 2:08.93                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 2:15.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley           2:31.70     672
  2 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley           2:37.43     603
  3 Sutton, Harley               Calumet-St.            2:39.03     584
  4 Johnson, Brooke              UNA                    2:53.22     431
  5 Mount, Kylie                 Grand Valley           2:55.67     406
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   DII- Auto: A  8.33                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley              9.56     796
  2 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley              9.74     761
  3 Sutton, Harley               Calumet-St.               9.88     735
  4 Mount, Kylie                 Grand Valley              9.97     718
  5 Johnson, Brooke              UNA                      10.87     558
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
   DII- Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mount, Kylie                 Grand Valley             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Brooke              UNA                      1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sutton, Harley               Calumet-St.              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2/11/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
   DII- Auto: A 6.10m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 5.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mount, Kylie                 Grand Valley             4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.49m  4.84m  4.91m            
  2 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.90m  FOUL  4.87m            
  3 Sutton, Harley               Calumet-St.              4.84m   15-10.50    516
      FOUL  4.84m  4.61m            
  4 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley             4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.41m  4.52m  4.25m            
  5 Johnson, Brooke              UNA                      4.47m   14-08.00    421
      4.39m  4.47m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
   DII- Auto: A 15.35m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley            10.42m   34-02.25    557
      10.35m  10.02m  10.42m            
  2 Sutton, Harley               Calumet-St.              9.11m   29-10.75    471
      9.11m  8.41m  9.11m            
  3 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.77m  8.95m  7.43m            
  4 Johnson, Brooke              UNA                      8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  FOUL  8.23m            
  5 Mount, Kylie                 Grand Valley             8.12m   26-07.75    407
      7.40m  8.12m  7.62m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================================
   DII- Auto: A  3875                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  3285                                                          
                 3875  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 3228  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley           3223.00                   10   
  2 Sutton, Harley         Calumet-St.            2905.00                    8   
  3 Mount, Kylie           Grand Valley           2802.00                    6   
  4 Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley           2795.00                    5   
  5 Johnson, Brooke        UNA                    2450.00                    4   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
   DII- Auto: A  6.72                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  6.90                                                          
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arop, Emmanuel               Grand Valley              7.07Q                  3 
  2 Jones, Kenny                 Grand Valley              7.16Q                  1 
  3 Brundige, Colby              Northwood (M              7.17Q                  4 
  4 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat              7.17Q                  2 
  5 Lollis, Jeru                 Valparaiso                7.16q                  1 
  6 Sampson, James               Valparaiso                7.20q                  3 
  7 Hamlet, Austin               Northwood (M              7.25q                  4 
  8 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra              7.25q                  1 
  9 Tyler, Rayvaun               Northwood (M              7.27q                  4 
 10 Vulcano, Anthony             Cornerstone               7.30                   3 
 11 Franze, Anthony              Valparaiso                7.30                   2 
 12 King, KJ                     Millikin                  7.33                   2 
 13 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.34                   2 
 14 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra              7.36                   2 
 15 Fox, Deon                    Cornerstone               7.40                   4 
 16 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone               7.40                   4 
 17 Shy, Allante                 Northwood (M              7.44                   4 
 18 Means, Justin                Muskegon CC               7.48                   3 
 19 Williams, Bemajedareki       Millikin                  7.54                   1 
 20 Borja, Andrew                GV Running C              7.56                   1 
 21 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra              7.67                   4 
 22 Kaufman, Evan                Muskegon CC               7.70                   2 
 23 Meyer, Ethan                 Millikin                  7.70                   1 
 24 Marrero, Matt                Millikin                  7.72                   4 
 25 Rush, Tyler                  GV Running C              7.72                   3 
 26 Henkel, Austin               Valparaiso                7.75                   1 
 27 Tukcer, Aaron                Calvin                    7.80                   3 
 28 Holley, Quinten              Valparaiso                7.81                   2 
 29 White, Dylan                 Muskegon CC               7.81                   4 
 30 Reed, Jayveon                Chicago Stat              7.83                   1 
 31 Vongprachanh, Cody           GV Running C              7.87                   3 
 32 Braun, David                 Millikin                  7.89                   1 
 33 Mansfield, Ross              Millikin                  7.90                   3 
 34 Johnson, Alex                Millikin                  7.91                   2 
 -- Blakey, Dwight               Northwood (M               SCR                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
   DII- Auto: A  6.72                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  6.90                                                          
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundige, Colby        Northwood (M              6.99                   10   
  2 Arop, Emmanuel         Grand Valley              6.99                    8   
  3 Sampson, James         Valparaiso                7.09                    6   
  4 Jones, Kenny           Grand Valley              7.10                    5   
  5 Whittler, Tyler        Chicago Stat              7.14                    4   
  6 Lollis, Jeru           Valparaiso                7.14                    3   
  7 Tyler, Rayvaun         Northwood (M              7.24                    2   
  8 Hamlet, Austin         Northwood (M              7.25                    1   
  9 Cruz, Brandon          North Centra              7.33                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells                                  
   DII- Auto: A 21.27                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 21.83                                                          
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.85  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Capers, Thomas         Grand Valley             22.09                   1  10   
  2 Hickman, Gary          Grand Valley             22.41                   1   8   
  3 Arop, Emmanuel         Grand Valley             22.50                   1   6   
  4 Alberdi, David         UNA                      22.71                   1   5   
  5 Cruz, Brandon          North Centra             22.78                   2   4   
  6 Sampson, James         Valparaiso               22.82                   1   3   
  7 Findlay, Maceo         North Centra             22.99                   2   2   
  8 Vulcano, Anthony       Cornerstone              23.29                   3   1   
  9 Brass, Devyn           Grand Valley             23.34                   3 
 10 Franze, Anthony        Valparaiso               23.37                   1 
 11 Sekuloski, Benjami     Valparaiso               23.45                   2 
 12 Buteyn, Noah           Calvin                   23.54                   3 
 13 Hempel, William        Cornerstone              23.59                   4 
 14 Brinks, Jacob          Cornerstone              23.68                   2 
 15 Jones, Kenny           Grand Valley             23.74                   3 
 16 Kallien, Robert        North Centra             23.82                   3 
 17 Davis, Robert          Calumet-St.              23.84                   4 
 18 Henkel, Austin         Valparaiso               24.49                   5 
 19 Veenstra, Sam          Calvin                   24.74                   5 
 20 Means, Justin          Muskegon CC              24.75                   5 
 21 Vongprachanh, Cody     GV Running C             24.78                   4 
 22 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko     Cornerstone              24.82                   3 
 23 Rush, Tyler            GV Running C             25.10                   4 
 24 Youngblood, Darius     Grand Valley             25.13                   4 
 25 Marrero, Matt          Millikin                 25.30                   6 
 26 Vasquez, Luis          Millikin                 25.68                   5 
 27 Rosado, Matthew        Calumet-St.              25.81                   5 
 28 Johnson, Alex          Millikin                 25.91                   6 
 29 Mansfield, Ross        Millikin                 26.17                   6 
 -- Borja, Andrew          GV Running C               SCR                   4 
 -- King, KJ               Millikin                   SCR                   6 
 -- Williams, Bemajeda     Millikin                   SCR                   5 
 -- Mason, Zion            North Centra               SCR                   2 
 -- Bulgin, Orelle         Chicago Stat               SCR                   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 33.52  12/4/2015   Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
    GVSU Rec: G 34.42  2013        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra             35.29   2  10   
  2 Burnett, TJ                  Grand Valley             35.31   1   8   
  3 Alberdi, David               UNA                      35.57   1   6   
  4 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra             36.10   1   5   
  5 Pavliga, Tyler               Grand Valley             36.49   2   4   
  6 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             36.58   2   3   
  7 Brass, Devyn                 Grand Valley             36.80   3   2   
  8 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat             36.92   6   1   
  9 Otterbach, Bryce             Valparaiso               37.00   2 
 10 Casey, Collen                Muskegon CC              37.02   3 
 11 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat             37.16   3 
 12 Davis, Robert                Calumet-St.              37.45   1 
 13 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra             37.67   2 
 14 Yonker, Joshua               Valparaiso               37.97   3 
 15 Meyer, Ethan                 Millikin                 38.26   5 
 16 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra             38.31   5 
 17 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat             39.02   5 
 18 Hickey, Conner               Valparaiso               39.35   6 
 19 Pittman, Deonta              Calumet-St.              39.84   4 
 20 Braun, David                 Millikin                 39.90   5 
 21 White, Dylan                 Muskegon CC              40.09   4 
 22 Blackhawk, Charles           Chicago Stat             40.49   4 
 23 Bluitt, Rakeem               Calumet-St.              40.70   4 
 24 Wagner, J.C.                 Millikin                 42.09   6 
 25 Rosado, Matthew              Calumet-St.              42.32   3 
 -- Capers, Thomas               Grand Valley                DQ   1 
 -- Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat               SCR   5 
 -- Pinnow, Mark                 Valparaiso                 SCR   4 
 -- Thomas, Isaiah               Grand Valley               SCR   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 46.76  1/15/2016   Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
   DII- Auto: A 47.30                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 48.73                                                          
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.87  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, John             Northwood (M             50.57                   1  10   
  2 Sekuloski, Benjami     Valparaiso               50.60                   1   8   
  3 Golson, Jaylin         Grand Valley             50.64                   1   6   
  4 Kirby, Zach            North Centra             51.30                   1   5   
  5 Davis, Robert          Calumet-St.              53.04                   1   4   
  6 Reyes Figueroa, He     Valparaiso               55.02                   2   3   
  7 Daggett, Emanuel       Valparaiso               55.08                   2   2   
  8 Young, Vesper          Millikin                 55.91                   2   1   
  9 Vasquez, Luis          Millikin                 56.93                   3 
 10 Bluitt, Rakeem         Calumet-St.              58.17                   3 
 11 Rosado, Matthew        Calumet-St.              58.83                   2 
 -- Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M               DNF                   1 
 -- Hendrixon, Scott       Muskegon CC                SCR                   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  11/30/2012  Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra           1:23.87   1  10   
  2 Pittman, Deonta              Calumet-St.            1:25.50   1   8   
  3 Harris, Grant                Northwood (M           1:26.54   1   6   
  4 Koenemann, Alex              St. Francis            1:27.61   1   5   
  5 Collins, Dalton              Millikin               1:28.01   2   4   
  6 Wade, Trey                   Millikin               1:30.19   1   3   
  7 Blackhawk, Weslei            Chicago Stat           1:31.69   2   2   
  8 Kemp, George                 Chicago Stat           1:37.42   2   1   
  9 Chavez, Adrian               Chicago Stat           1:45.32   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014                                                  
   DII- Auto: A 1:49.24                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 1:53.70                                                        
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.63  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vroegh, Kevin          Cornerstone            1:55.31                   1  10   
  2 Buechner, Chris        North Centra           1:56.44                   1   8   
  3 Sattler, John          UNA                    1:57.66                   1   6   
  4 McQuality, James       North Centra           1:58.86                   1   5   
  5 Waterman, Jake         UNA                    1:58.99                   2   4   
  6 Feldpausch, Zach       Cornerstone            1:59.18                   1   3   
  7 Allen, Jerod           UNA                    1:59.61                   1   2   
  8 Hollett, Doug          Cornerstone            1:59.83                   2   1   
  9 Silvey, Nate           Cornerstone            2:00.33                   2 
 10 Anderson, Nathan       Calvin                 2:01.78                   2 
 11 Curtis, Trevor         Cornerstone            2:02.15                   3 
 12 Peterson, Luke         Calvin                 2:02.17                   3 
 13 O'Brien, Tommy         Millikin               2:02.19                   2 
 14 McElroy, Timee         Millikin               2:02.51                   3 
 15 Grimes, Tyler          Valparaiso             2:03.39                   2 
 16 Veldboom, Nate         Calvin                 2:03.56                   3 
 17 Hanke, Elliot          Valparaiso             2:06.91                   2 
 18 Loughlin, Scott        Northwood (M           2:09.50                   3 
 19 Pinnow, Matt           Valparaiso             2:17.40                   3 
 20 Banks, Charles         Valparaiso             2:18.37                   3 
 21 Schussler, Thomas      Valparaiso             2:22.35                   3 
 -- Vruwink, Maxwell       Calvin                     SCR                   2 
 -- Zibricky, Ben          Valparaiso                 SCR                   1 
 -- DeBoer, Joey           Cornerstone                SCR                   1 
 -- Walters, Dan           Valparaiso                 SCR                   2 
 -- Bruno, Alexander       Valparaiso                 SCR                   1 
 -- Zibricky, Ben          Unat-Valpara               SCR                     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach                                 
   DII- Auto: A 4:03.36                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 4:12.43                                                        
                4:03.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hofsess, Ryan          Hazel Park P           4:19.30                   10   
  2 Ducharme, Jeremy       North Centra           4:21.54                    8   
  3 Bruno, Alexander       Valparaiso             4:26.62                    6   
  4 Zibricky, Ben          Valparaiso             4:28.57                    5   
  5 McElroy, Timee         Millikin               4:31.79                    4   
  6 Curtis, Trevor         Cornerstone            4:33.07                    3   
  7 Hooker, Colin          UNA                    4:38.55                    2   
  8 Walters, Dan           Valparaiso             4:41.01                    1   
  9 Hartstang, Nick        UNA                    4:42.93                  
 10 Meyer, Desmond         Chicago Stat           4:47.61                  
 11 Collins, Michael       Valparaiso             4:50.29                  
 12 Graustein, Tyler       UNA                    4:50.86                  
 13 Kemp, George           Chicago Stat           4:56.32                  
 14 Rabie, Jason           Cornerstone            4:57.08                  
 15 Huff, Andrew           Chicago Stat           5:15.16                  
 -- Malonda, Roger         Calumet-St.                SCR                  
 -- Zibricky, Ben          Unat-Valpara               SCR                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2/13/2010   Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:06.36  2016        Bryce Bradley                             
   DII- Auto: A 8:03.13                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 8:25.06                                                        
                8:04.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:26.37  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Nolan         North Centra           8:27.54                   1  10   
  2 Hird, Zach             North Centra           8:29.53                   1   8   
  3 Adlfinger, Ethan       North Centra           8:31.90                   1   6   
  4 Norton, Jamie          UNA                    8:32.49                   1   5   
  5 De Young, Colin        Cornerstone            8:32.98                   1   4   
  6 Kramer, Jordan         Calvin                 8:33.01                   1   3   
  7 DeBoer, Joey           Cornerstone            8:39.87                   1   2   
  8 Jensen, Tyler          Northwood (M           8:40.80                   1   1   
  9 Van Haitsma, Natha     Calvin                 8:41.65                   1 
 10 Johnson, Tyler         Calvin                 8:44.86                   1 
 11 Gomez, Omar            North Centra           8:48.82                   1 
 12 Steigenga, Tyler       Q Elite                8:52.97                   1 
 13 Smith, DiJon           Chicago Stat           8:55.59                   2 
 14 Plantinga, Matthew     Calvin                 8:56.00                   1 
 15 Hohlman, Robert        Calvin                 8:59.00                   1 
 16 Moench, Will           Northwood (M           9:00.34                   1 
 17 Ferguson, Caleb        Calvin                 9:01.61                   1 
 18 Morello, Max           Valparaiso             9:02.26                   1 
 19 Fortin, Victor         Valparaiso             9:09.46                   2 
 20 Henning, Jordan        UNA                    9:15.80                   2 
 21 Barker, Caleb          Northwood (M           9:18.40                   2 
 22 VanOosten, Brandon     UNA                    9:23.56                   1 
 23 Swaim, Nathan          Calvin                 9:28.55                   2 
 24 Lewis, Tyler           Cornerstone            9:37.35                   2 
 25 King, Matthew          Calumet-St.            9:37.59                   2 
 26 Klaassen, Jason        Calvin                 9:38.73                   2 
 27 Flores, Miguel         Calumet-St.            9:49.39                   2 
 28 Graustein, Tyler       UNA                    9:57.67                   2 
 29 Zange, Tim             Valparaiso             9:58.43                   2 
 30 Benson, Jacob          Cornerstone           10:16.85                   2 
 31 Elmi, Sam              Cornerstone           10:28.67                   2 
 -- Parrell, Connor        Valparaiso                 SCR                   2 
 -- O'Keefe, Dan           North Centra               SCR                   1 
 -- Smith, Addison         Calvin                     SCR                   2 
 -- Michener, William      Valparaiso                 SCR                   2 
 -- Noble, Sydney          Valparaiso                 SCR                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
   DII- Auto: A  7.89                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  8.27                                                          
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gharsalli, Rami              Northwood (M            P 8.02QPROV              1 
  2 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley            P 8.23QPROV              2 
  3 Burnett, TJ                  Grand Valley              8.40q                  2 
  4 Pavliga, Tyler               Grand Valley              8.57q                  2 
  5 Mason, Zion                  North Centra              8.61q                  1 
  6 Casey, Collen                Muskegon CC               8.67q                  1 
  7 Vandersyde, Kyle             Northwood (M              8.75q                  1 
  8 Koenemann, Alex              St. Francis               8.80q                  1 
  9 Youngblood, Darius           Grand Valley              8.85q                  2 
 10 Rohrer, Chase                Calvin                    8.89                   1 
 11 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              9.01                   2 
 12 Tokarczyk, Justin            Muskegon CC               9.31                   1 
 13 Holley, Quinten              Valparaiso                9.32                   2 
 14 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              9.35                   2 
 15 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra              9.36                   1 
 16 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                  9.58                   1 
 17 Pinnow, Mark                 Valparaiso                9.65                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
   DII- Auto: A  7.89                                                          
  DII- Provo: P  8.27                                                          
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gharsalli, Rami        Northwood (M              8.02PPROV              10   
  2 Hickman, Gary          Grand Valley              8.16PPROV               8   
  3 Burnett, TJ            Grand Valley              8.40                    6   
  4 Mason, Zion            North Centra              8.63                    5   
  5 Youngblood, Darius     Grand Valley              8.65                    4   
  6 Casey, Collen          Muskegon CC               8.66                    3   
  7 Vandersyde, Kyle       Northwood (M              8.75                    2   
  8 Pavliga, Tyler         Grand Valley              8.79                    1   
  9 Koenemann, Alex        St. Francis               8.80                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013                                                  
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
   DII- Auto: A 3:11.53                                                        
  DII- Provo: P 3:17.50                                                        
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                     3:22.80                   2  10   
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Nordman, Ben                   
     3) Kirby, Zach                     4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Grand Valley St.  'B'                         3:25.03                   2   8   
     1) Capers, Thomas                  2) Pavliga, Tyler                 
     3) Sawyer, Kyle                    4) Golson, Jaylin                 
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                              3:28.60                   1   6   
     1) Brinks, Jacob                   2) Silvey, Nate                   
     3) Fox, Deon                       4) Vroegh, Kevin                  
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                     3:29.95                   1   5   
     1) Hilton, Kyle                    2) Povilaitis, Rashawn            
     3) Cernek, Gavin                   4) Cruz, Brandon                  
  5 Valparaiso  'A'                               3:32.17                   2   4   
     1) Otterbach, Bryce                2) Yonker, Joshua                 
     3) Clark Jr., Aaron                4) Reyes Figueroa, Hector         
  6 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                        3:32.18                   2   3   
     1) King, John                      2) Brundige, Colby                
     3) Harris, Grant                   4) Tyler, Rayvaun                 
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                     3:33.91                   1   2   
     1) Wantland, Jacob                 2) Buechner, Chris                
     3) McQuality, James                4) Ducharme, Jeremy               
  8 Millikin  'B'                                 3:40.85                   1   1   
     1) Collins, Dalton                 2) McElroy, Timee                 
     3) O'Brien, Tommy                  4) Wade, Trey                     
  9 Northwood (Mich.)  'B'                        3:44.22                   2 
     1) Hamlet, Austin                  2) Gharsalli, Rami                
     3) Loughlin, Scott                 4) Vandersyde, Kyle               
 10 Millikin  'A'                                 3:49.72                   1 
     1) Young, Vesper                   2) Vasquez, Luis                  
     3) Meyer, Ethan                    4) Braun, David                   
 -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                             SCR                   2 
     1) Burnett, TJ                     2) Hickman, Gary                  
     3) Kavanagh, Kolton                4) Brass, Devyn                   
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Heights: 1.71m, 1.76m, 1.81m, 1.86m, 1.91m,
 1.96m, 2.01m, 2.06m, 2.11m, 2.14m,2.17m
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
   DII- Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 2.03m                                                          
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Hunter          Grand Valley             2.06mPPROV     6-09.00  10   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bean, Brandon          Grand Valley             1.96m          6-05.00   8   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kavanagh, Kolton       Grand Valley             1.91m          6-03.25   5.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Layton, LaRue          Muskegon CC              1.91m          6-03.25   5.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Poklop, Adam           North Centra             1.86m          6-01.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Heagy, Johnathon       Valparaiso               1.86m          6-01.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Van Wyhe, Nathan       Calvin                   1.86m          6-01.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Banks, Demetrius       Calumet-St.              1.81m          5-11.25   1   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Cernek, Gavin          North Centra             1.76m          5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Fox, Deon              Cornerstone              1.76m          5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 11 Bougher, Troy          Muskegon CC              1.71m          5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
        O  XXX 
 -- Burrell, Jeiel         Calvin                      NH                  
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Low Pit: 3.65m, 3.80m, 3.95m, 4.10m, 4.25m, 4.40m, 4.55m
 High Pit: 4.25m, 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 4.95m, 5.05m
 Athletes can pick which pit they want to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
   DII- Auto: A 5.20m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 4.66m                                                          
                5.15m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke           North Centra             5.30mAAUTO    17-04.50  10   
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 LaHaye, Spencer        North Centra             4.70mPPROV    15-05.00   8   
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Webb, Izaiah           North Centra             4.55m         14-11.00   6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Watson, Alexander      Valparaiso               4.40m         14-05.25   4   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kuipers, Dylan         North Centra             4.40m         14-05.25   4   
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  4 Wood, Casey            North Centra             4.40m         14-05.25   4   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Topper, Zachary        Valparaiso               4.25m         13-11.25   1   
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 Seiler, Jeremy         Valparaiso               4.25m         13-11.25   1   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fox, Deon              Cornerstone              4.25m         13-11.25   1   
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Walt, Jonathan         Calvin                   4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kaufman, Evan          Muskegon CC              3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Smith, Sebastian       Millikin                 3.65m         11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Woltmann, Nathan       Valparaiso                  NH                  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Evan             Valparaiso                  NH                  
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Baker, Kyle            Valparaiso                  NH                  
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.61m  12/2/2016   Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley State           
    GVSU Rec: G 7.61m  2016        Isaiah Thomas                               
   DII- Auto: A 7.60m                                                          
  DII- Provo: P 7.08m                                                          
                7.58m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 King, KJ               Millikin                 6.80m         22-03.75  10   
      6.80m  6.75m  5.56m         
  2 Pavliga, Tyler         Grand Valley             6.50m         21-04.00   8   
      6.50m  6.39m  FOUL            
  3 Nesbitt, Samora        Grand Valley             6.49m         21-03.50   6   
      FOUL  6.49m  6.38m         
  4 Fox, Deon              Cornerstone              6.37m         20-10.75   5   
      5.49m  6.04m  6.23m  6.28m  6.37m    
  5 Hall, Montell          Valparaiso               6.36m         20-10.50   4   
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Barents, Lee           Calvin                   6.17m         20-03.00   2.50
      6.10m  6.05m  5.90m  4.97m  FOUL  6.17m
  6 Novak, Jason           UNA                      6.17m         20-03.00   2.50
      6.01m  5.99m  6.12m  6.14m  6.11m  6.17m
  8 Ricks, Nicholas        Valparaiso               6.15m         20-02.25   1   
      5.71m  6.15m  6.09m            
  9 Hickey, Conner         Valparaiso               6.11m         20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Stuttle, Nick          North Centra             6.05m         19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL           
 11 Clark Jr., Aaron       Valparaiso               5.98m         19-07.50 
      5.61m  FOUL  5.98m          
 12 Riley, Malik           Valparaiso               5.97m         19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL           
 13 Sabado, Nick           UNA                      5.95m         19-06.25 
      5.94m  FOUL  5.95m           
 14 McQuaid, Wesley        North Centra             5.87m         19-03.25 
      5.87m  4.01m  5.62m           
 15 Banks, Demetrius       Calumet-St.              5.44m         17-10.25 
      5.39m  5.08m  5.44m           
 16 Woods, Jalen           Chicago Stat             5.16m         16-11.25 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.16m           
 17 McCullough, Collin     Valparaiso               5.13m         16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Huston, Andrew         Calvin                   4.95m         16-03.00 
      4.83m  4.78m  4.95m            
 -- Sawyer, Kyle           Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.72m  12/4/2015   Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt                             
   DII- Auto: A 15.47m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 14.40m                                                         
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.28m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Orelle         Chicago Stat            13.51m         44-04.00  10   
      13.35m  13.51m  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  2 Houston, Landis        Chicago Stat            12.95m         42-06.00   8   
      12.47m  12.83m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ricks, Nicholas        Valparaiso              12.92m         42-04.75   6   
      12.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Woods, Jalen           Chicago Stat            12.91m         42-04.25   5   
      12.71m  FOUL  12.91m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Riley, Malik           Valparaiso              12.46m         40-10.50   4   
      12.06m  12.13m  12.39m  11.96m  12.21m  12.46m
  6 Hall, Montell          Valparaiso              12.13m         39-09.75   3   
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Bolton, Chaka          North Centra            11.51m         37-09.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  11.51m  11.23m  11.50m
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m  2/14/2014   Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
   DII- Auto: A 18.56m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 15.77m                                                         
                18.56m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.77m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Chris        Grand Valley            16.76mPPROV    55-00.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Scavarda, Justin       UNA                     15.86mPPROV    52-00.50   8   
      15.80m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  15.86m  15.68m
  3 Campau, Shane          Grand Valley            15.64m         51-03.75   6   
      13.87m  FOUL  14.40m  14.88m  15.64m  FOUL
  4 Guzek, Andrew          Valparaiso              14.34m         47-00.75   5   
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL
  5 McIntosh, Alexande     Northwood (M            14.30m         46-11.00   4   
      14.30m  14.28m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Prestigiacomo, Mik     Grand Valley            13.66m         44-09.75   3   
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Turner, Gabe           Cornerstone             13.62m         44-08.25   2   
      13.41m  12.93m  13.62m  13.31m  13.48m  13.05m
  8 Rasawehr, Jake         Valparaiso              13.54m         44-05.25   1   
      12.33m  13.18m  12.32m  12.69m  13.32m  13.54m
  9 VanHouten, Brendan     Calvin                  13.25m         43-05.75 
      12.84m  13.25m  12.44m  11.55m  12.61m  12.94m
 10 Cwiok, Tommy           UNA                     13.17m         43-02.50 
      13.05m  12.70m  13.17m         
 11 Harding, Hunter        UNA                     13.12m         43-00.50 
      13.12m  12.90m  FOUL           
 12 Felton, James          Northwood (M            12.69m         41-07.75 
      11.72m  12.24m  12.69m            
 13 Franklin, Jerriel      Muskegon CC             12.53m         41-01.50 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.53m            
 14 Strain, Renato         UNA                     12.05m         39-06.50 
      11.38m  12.05m  FOUL         
 15 Wolfe, Jayvin          Calvin                  12.03m         39-05.75 
      11.24m  12.03m  9.73m            
 16 McDonald, Ryan         Millikin                11.97m         39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  11.62m            
 17 Stanley, Alec          Muskegon CC             11.76m         38-07.00 
      11.51m  11.74m  11.76m            
 18 Bruce, Judah           Cornerstone             11.59m         38-00.25 
      11.00m  10.74m  11.59m            
 19 Frump, Noah            Valparaiso              11.02m         36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.38m  11.02m            
 20 Marsh, Joseph          Muskegon CC             10.88m         35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL         
 21 Ibarra, Edgar          UNA                     10.87m         35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.87m            
 22 Long, Dalton           Millikin                 9.66m         31-08.50 
      8.75m  9.66m  9.45m            
 23 Young, Vesper          Millikin                 9.31m         30-06.50 
      8.88m  8.75m  9.31m            
 24 Braun, David           Millikin                 8.17m         26-09.75 
      8.17m  7.43m  7.60m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2/11/2011   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 20.15m  2013        Darien Thornton                            
   DII- Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
  DII- Provo: P 17.06m                                                         
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moon, Mike             Grand Valley            18.75mPPROV    61-06.25  10   
      18.75m  FOUL  18.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Guzek, Andrew          Valparaiso              17.05m         55-11.25   8   
      17.05m  FOUL  16.71m  16.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Evans, Paul            Northwood (M            16.93m         55-06.50   5.50
      16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  16.62m  16.93m
  3 Saikalis, Chris        Grand Valley            16.93m         55-06.50   5.50
      FOUL  14.62m  15.93m  16.11m  16.62m  16.93m
  5 Campau, Shane          Grand Valley            16.12m         52-10.75   4   
      15.93m  FOUL  14.81m  14.64m  15.61m  16.12m
  6 Harding, Hunter        UNA                     15.79m         51-09.75   3   
      13.92m  13.70m  14.21m  14.39m  15.79m  14.17m
  7 Patterson, Cody        Northwood (M            15.74m         51-07.75   2   
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  15.47m
  8 Turner, Gabe           Cornerstone             15.32m         50-03.25   1   
      15.30m  15.30m  14.88m  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL
  9 VanHouten, Brendan     Calvin                  14.08m         46-02.50 
      13.16m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
 10 Scavarda, Justin       UNA                     13.94m         45-09.00 
      12.96m  13.94m  13.38m         
 11 Prestigiacomo, Mik     Grand Valley            13.80m         45-03.50 
      13.64m  13.80m  13.13m            
 12 McDonald, Ryan         Millikin                13.19m         43-03.25 
      12.83m  12.15m  13.19m           
 13 Thompson, Keith        Northwood (M            13.03m         42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Felton, James          Northwood (M            12.94m         42-05.50 
      12.65m  12.94m  12.47m            
 15 Shamoun, Austin        Grand Valley            12.23m         40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Rasawehr, Jake         Valparaiso              12.03m         39-05.75 
      11.22m  12.03m  11.14m           
 17 Strain, Renato         UNA                     12.01m         39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  11.75m            
 18 Bruce, Judah           Cornerstone             11.98m         39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  11.78m            
 19 Cwiok, Tommy           UNA                     11.58m         38-00.00 
      10.72m  11.58m  10.40m            
 20 Stanley, Alec          Muskegon CC             11.47m         37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.19m  10.15m            
 21 Ibarra, Edgar          UNA                     11.43m         37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.17m  11.34m           
 22 Wolfe, Jayvin          Calvin                  11.36m         37-03.25 
      10.10m  11.35m  11.36m            
 23 Holder, Erick          Calvin                  11.03m         36-02.25 
      11.03m  9.89m  10.89m            
 24 Jorritsma, Jordan      Calvin                  10.28m         33-08.75 
      10.28m  9.22m  FOUL           
 25 Shafer, Jon            Millikin                 9.87m         32-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m            
 26 Long, Dalton           Millikin                 9.12m         29-11.25 
      8.48m  9.12m  FOUL            
 27 Franklin, Jerriel      Muskegon CC              8.28m         27-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.28m            
 28 Marsh, Joseph          Muskegon CC              8.19m         26-10.50 
      FOUL  8.19m  7.67m            
 -- Frump, Noah            Valparaiso                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           177.50     2) Toledo                    175.50
    3) Northwood (Mich.)           40.50     4) Cornerstone                34.33
    5) Siena Heights               34        6) Valparaiso                 31   
    7) North Central (Ill.)        29.03     8) Chicago State              11   
    9) Calumet-St. Joseph           8       10) Millikin                    5   
   11) Calvin                       3.20    12) Muskegon CC                 0.93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           160        2) North Central (Ill.)      143   
    3) Valparaiso                  82        4) Northwood (Mich.)          56.50
    5) Cornerstone                 39        6) Chicago State              31   
    7) Millikin                    23        8) Calumet-St. Joseph         13   
    9) Hazel Park Project          10       10) Calvin                      8.50
   10) Muskegon CC                  8.50    12) St. Francis (Ind.)          5   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 33 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           337.50     2) Toledo                    175.50
    3) North Central (Ill.)       172.03     4) Valparaiso                113   
    5) Northwood (Mich.)           97        6) Cornerstone                73.33
    7) Chicago State               42        8) Siena Heights              34   
    9) Millikin                    28       10) Calumet-St. Joseph         21   
   11) Calvin                      11.70    12) Hazel Park Project         10   
   13) Muskegon CC                  9.43    14) St. Francis (Ind.)          5