Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2017 09:04 PM
                 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Classic - 2/3/2017                  
                   Alksnis Athletic and Recreation Building                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazur, Kayelin            JR Aquinas               18:47.15    9   
  2 Gaffner, Hope             SR Calvin                18:48.14    7   
  3 Heiler, Abby              SR Aquinas               18:57.13    6   
  4 Croft, Catherine          SO Calvin                19:31.83    5   
  5 Kooiman, Breanna          SO Calvin               x19:34.70  
  6 McLain, Kate              JR Calvin               x19:52.20  
  7 Gohn, Rachel              FR Cornerstone           20:11.24    4   
  8 Anderson, Lindy           FR Calvin               x21:10.26  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Jong, Mark             JR Calvin                15:28.94    9   
  2 Rylaarsdam, Andrew        SR Calvin                15:30.47    7   
  3 Gizowski, Adam            JR Aquinas               15:43.10    6   
  4 Hohlman, Robert           SR Calvin               x15:44.83  
  5 Leon, Angelo              FR Aquinas               16:12.13    5   
  6 Swaim, Nathan             FR Calvin               x16:21.50  
  7 Dunklee, Evan             SO Aquinas              x16:22.93  
  8 Champenoy, Tyler          FR Aquinas              x16:26.46  
  9 Young, Zach               FR Calvin               x17:27.38  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSira, Tori              SR Aquinas                   9.05q  2 
  2 King, Alex                SR Aquinas                   9.18q  1 
  3 Dyksen, Jenna             JR Calvin                    9.30q  1 
  4 Brown, Amore              SO Aquinas                   9.33q  2 
  5 Hunter, Tyra              FR Aquinas                   9.61q  2 
  6 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport                 9.76q  1 
  7 King, Sierra              FR Aquinas                   9.77q  1 
  8 Van Eck, Bethany          JR Calvin                    9.91q  2 
  9 Wolters, Alyssa           SO Calvin                   10.17   2 
 10 Van Dyke, Julia           JR Calvin                   12.28   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSira, Tori              SR Aquinas                   8.94    9   
  2 King, Alex                SR Aquinas                   8.94    7   
  3 Dyksen, Jenna             JR Calvin                    9.00    6   
  4 Brown, Amore              SO Aquinas                  x9.26  
  5 King, Sierra              FR Aquinas                  x9.39  
  6 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport                 9.70    5   
  7 Hunter, Tyra              FR Aquinas                  x9.71  
  8 Van Eck, Bethany          JR Calvin                    9.78    4   
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone               8.48q  2 
  2 Hammel-Brown, Zach        FR Davenport                 8.76q  1 
  3 Rohrer, Chase             JR Calvin                    8.83q  1 
  4 Cookenmaster, Alex        SR Aquinas                   9.09q  1 
  5 Stout, Jeremiah           JR Calvin                    9.19q  2 
  6 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport                 9.28q  2 
  7 Williams, Alex            SO Calvin                    9.34q  1 
  8 Marek, Brad               FR Davenport                 9.53q  2 
  9 Veenstra, Sam             FR Calvin                    9.55   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone               8.41    9   
  2 Hammel-Brown, Zach        FR Davenport                 8.60    7   
  3 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport                 8.69    6   
  4 Rohrer, Chase             JR Calvin                    8.82    5   
  5 Stout, Jeremiah           JR Calvin                    9.03    4   
  6 Williams, Alex            SO Calvin                   x9.06  
  7 Cookenmaster, Alex        SR Aquinas                   9.25    3   
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truss, Courtney           JR Aquinas                   7.87q  1 
  2 Meachum, Grace            SO Aquinas                   8.09q  2 
  3 King, Alex                SR Aquinas                   8.13q  1 
  4 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     FR Calvin                    8.15q  1 
  5 Eyamba, Eunice            SO Aquinas                   8.27q  2 
  6 Hunter, Tyra              FR Aquinas                   8.30q  2 
  7 King, Sierra              FR Aquinas                   8.33q  2 
  8 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport                 8.43q  1 
  9 Washington, Alexis        FR Davenport                 8.45   1 
 10 Flint, Emily              FR Aquinas                   8.62   2 
 11 Jones, Megan              FR Aquinas                   8.70   2 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Truss, Courtney           JR Aquinas                   7.87    9   
  2 Meachum, Grace            SO Aquinas                   7.98    7   
  3 Hunter, Tyra              FR Aquinas                  x8.20  
  4 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     FR Calvin                    8.21    6   
  5 King, Alex                SR Aquinas                  x8.23  
  6 King, Sierra              FR Aquinas                  x8.30  
  7 Eyamba, Eunice            SO Aquinas                  x8.34  
  8 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport                 8.50    5   
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael         NA Unat-Aquinas              7.20q  2 
  2 Harinda, Emmannuel        FR Aquinas                   7.21q  2 
  3 Freeman, Sam              SO Aquinas                   7.24q  1 
  4 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport                 7.24q  1 
  5 Derr, Korey               FR Davenport                 7.25q  1 
  6 Grundstrom, Joe           FR Davenport                 7.33q  2 
  7 Tran, Jason               JR Aquinas                   7.36q  2 
  8 Lee, Terrell              SR Davenport                 7.53q  1 
  9 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport                 7.58   2 
 10 Riley, Richard            NA Unat-Aquinas              7.62   1 
 11 Tucker, Aaron             SO Calvin                    7.69   2 
 12 Kloska, Matthew           SO Aquinas                   7.75   2 
 13 Vandenberg, Steven        JR Calvin                    8.00   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harinda, Emmannuel        FR Aquinas                   7.10    9   
  2 Williams, Michael         NA Unat-Aquinas              7.13    7   
  3 Freeman, Sam              SO Aquinas                   7.14    6   
  4 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport                 7.17    5   
  5 Grundstrom, Joe           FR Davenport                 7.23    4   
  6 Derr, Korey               FR Davenport                x7.24  
  7 Tran, Jason               JR Aquinas                  x7.31  
  8 Lee, Terrell              SR Davenport                x7.50  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sigafoose, Adri           JR Aquinas                5:04.68    9   
  2 Posthuma, Morgan          SO Davenport              5:16.69    7   
  3 Diekema, Katherine        SO Calvin                 5:16.95    6   
  4 Coryell, Cathy            SR Cornerstone            5:17.96    5   
  5 Peregrine, Molly          JR Aquinas                5:25.07    4   
  6 McGahan, Marissa          JR Calvin                 5:33.49    3   
  7 Schroer, Emma             FR Calvin                x5:34.63  
  8 Secord, Madison           FR Cornerstone            5:35.30    2   
  9 Santiago, Ashlee          SO Aquinas               x6:00.37  
 10 Hubaker, Taryn            SO Davenport              6:07.36    1   
 11 Langmeyer, Jessie         SO Cornerstone           x6:23.40  
 12 Samuels, Stormi           SO Davenport             x6:28.85  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler            FR Calvin                 4:24.05    9   
  2 Van Haitsma, Nathan       SR Calvin                 4:25.05    7   
  3 Ferguson, Caleb           FR Calvin                x4:25.91  
  4 Bredice, Cameron          JR Davenport              4:29.75    6   
  5 Davitt, Nick              FR Davenport              4:35.77    5   
  6 Gorman, Michael           SO Aquinas                4:38.37    4   
  7 Mauer, Nathan             FR Aquinas                4:38.51    3   
  8 Hoop, Alexander           SO Aquinas               x4:40.86  
  9 Fosdick, Matthew          FR Aquinas               x4:46.08  
 10 Libs, William             SO Aquinas               x5:05.57  
 11 Elmi, Sam                 SO Cornerstone            5:19.70    2   
 12 Kaleel, Edward            FR Aquinas               x5:24.27  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floyd, Analis             SO Aquinas                1:00.90    9   
  2 VanderMeulen, Anita       JR Calvin                 1:01.70    7   
  3 Gould, Paige              FR Davenport              1:03.47    6   
  4 Diekema, Nicole           FR Aquinas                1:04.44    5   
  5 Fortenberry, Alexandria   FR Aquinas               x1:05.12  
  6 Nadolney, McKayla         SO Davenport              1:05.33    4   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Ethan          JR Calvin                   49.37   3   9   
  2 Williams, Dionte          JR Aquinas                  51.52   3   7   
  3 Doeden, Charlie           FR Davenport                51.58   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Tyler            SR Aquinas                  51.77   3   5   
  5 Gass, Paul                JR Aquinas                 x52.08   3 
  6 Buteyn, Noah              JR Calvin                   52.33   2   4   
  7 Heitzman, Brody           SO Aquinas                 x52.42   2 
  8 Field, Matt               FR Davenport                52.60   3   3   
  9 Chruchwell, Jay           FR Davenport               x53.64   2 
 10 Veenstra, Jacob           FR Calvin                  x54.64   1 
 11 Van Dyk, Josh             SO Calvin                  x55.05   2 
 12 Calvillo, Martin          FR Aquinas                 x55.78   1 
 13 Dodson, Kaleb             SO Davenport               x57.42   1 
 
Event 11  Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorokin, Amanda           FR Cornerstone            1:41.54   2   9   
  2 Noah, Janie               SO Aquinas                1:41.65   2   7   
  3 Ward, Taylor              SO Aquinas                1:42.61   2   6   
  4 Miedema, Kennedy          SO Davenport              1:44.56   2   5   
  5 Bohatch, Katya            FR Cornerstone            1:44.92   2   4   
  6 Dassance, Meghan          JR Aquinas               x1:45.48   2 
  7 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       SO Davenport              1:49.98   1   3   
  8 Ross, Lindsay             JR Aquinas               x1:51.47   1 
  9 Parker, Brittany          SO Davenport             x1:53.33   1 
 10 Roels, Alyssa             SO Calvin                 1:55.83   1   2   
 
Event 12  Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vroegh, Kevin             JR Cornerstone            1:23.12   2   9   
  2 Peterson, Luke            SO Calvin                 1:25.60   2   7   
  3 Williams, Kyle            SO Aquinas                1:25.90   2   6   
  4 Haran, William            FR Aquinas                1:26.43   2   5   
  5 French, Noah              FR Davenport              1:27.90   2   4   
  6 Fischer, Joshua           FR Aquinas               x1:29.44   1 
  7 MacGeorge, Nicholas       FR Aquinas               x1:33.27   1 
  8 Feirick, Jason            SR Davenport              1:34.71   1   3   
 -- Silvey, Nate              FR Cornerstone                 DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Alexis            SO Aquinas                2:20.18    9   
  2 Richter, Valerie          SO Cornerstone            2:22.51    7   
  3 Rabe, Ally                JR Cornerstone            2:22.84    6   
  4 Grigg, Kaitlin            SO Aquinas                2:24.96    5   
  5 Maurer, Angela            SO Aquinas               x2:31.47  
  6 Weighmink, Kelli          SO Davenport              2:32.46    4   
  7 Hamstra, Lynden           FR Davenport              2:32.85    3   
  8 Van Wylen, Margaret       FR Calvin                 2:33.84    2   
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeninga, James            SO Calvin                 1:59.02    9   
  2 Bundy, Adam               SO Aquinas                1:59.46    7   
  3 Hollett, Doug             SO Cornerstone            2:01.21    6   
  4 Sisovsky, Travis          SR Davenport              2:01.55    5   
  5 MacGregor, Matthew        FR Aquinas                2:02.00    4   
  6 Patil, Mayur              JR Davenport              2:03.12    3   
  7 Lewis, Tyler              FR Cornerstone            2:03.54    2   
  8 Anderson, Nathan          FR Calvin                 2:03.63    1   
  9 Cichon, Adam              SR Aquinas               x2:03.91  
 10 Diamond, Zach             SO Davenport             x2:06.50  
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sigafoose, Adri           JR Aquinas                3:01.19    9   
  2 Bordewyk, Olivia          SO Davenport              3:04.78    7   
  3 Anderson, Sydney          SR Aquinas                3:05.23    6   
  4 Sorokin, Amanda           FR Cornerstone            3:14.98    5   
  5 Hodgkinson, Dylann        FR Aquinas               x3:15.23  
  6 Switzer, Laine            FR Davenport              3:15.54    4   
  7 Richter, Valerie          SO Cornerstone            3:43.73    3   
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaFave, Arik              FR Aquinas                2:33.66    9   
  2 Haas, Shem                FR Davenport              2:33.84    7   
  3 Clemens, Codey            FR Davenport              2:37.06    6   
  4 Schaap, Jonathan          SR Calvin                 2:38.14    5   
  5 Kuyten, Gabriel           SO Aquinas                2:38.63    4   
  6 Vermeulen, Hendrik        JR Calvin                 2:38.81    3   
  7 Henderson, Duncan         SR Calvin                x2:49.97  
  8 Rabie, Jason              JR Cornerstone            2:57.40    2   
 -- Curtis, Trevor            JR Cornerstone                DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Truss, Courtney           JR Aquinas                  26.08   3   9   
  2 DeSira, Tori              SR Aquinas                  27.06   3   7   
  3 VanderMeulen, Anita       JR Calvin                   27.50   1   6   
  4 Eyamba, Eunice            SO Aquinas                 x27.65   3 
  5 Harter, Anne              FR Aquinas                 x27.66   2 
  6 Lewis, Lori               SO Davenport                27.93   2   5   
  7 Repesh, Anna              FR Aquinas                 x28.14   2 
  8 Wink, Julia               SO Aquinas                 x28.37   2 
  9 Flint, Emily              FR Aquinas                 x28.46   1 
 10 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport                28.87   1   4   
 11 Wolters, Alyssa           SO Calvin                   29.06   1   3   
 12 Jones, Megan              FR Aquinas                 x29.71   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sam              SO Aquinas                  22.82   4   9   
  2 Condet, Octavian          JR Aquinas                  22.85   4   7   
  3 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport                23.26   4   6   
  4 Ramey, Ryan               SO Aquinas                 x23.69   3 
  5 Tran, Jason               JR Aquinas                 x23.73   3 
  6 Fleser, Justin            SO Davenport                23.85   3   5   
  7 Harinda, Emmannuel        FR Aquinas                 x23.89   2 
  8 Lee, Terrell              SR Davenport               x23.93   3 
  9 Williams, Michael         NA Unat-Aquinas             24.08   1   4   
 10 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport               x24.42   2 
 11 Rohrer, Chase             JR Calvin                   24.77   1   3   
 12 Riley, Richard            NA Unat-Aquinas             24.81   1   2   
 13 Veenstra, Sam             FR Calvin                   24.96   1   1   
 14 Kloska, Matthew           SO Aquinas                 x25.23   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middaugh, Kathy           SR Aquinas               10:30.70    9   
  2 Tremaine, Audrey          SR Cornerstone           10:33.56    7   
  3 Lundberg, Kristen         FR Calvin                10:46.15    6   
  4 Koetje, Michelle          FR Calvin                10:59.19    5   
  5 Coryell, Cathy            SR Cornerstone           11:05.88    4   
  6 McWain, Leanne            JR Aquinas               11:06.60    3   
  7 Adgate, Tannah            FR Aquinas              x11:08.49  
  8 Huettner, Megan           SR Aquinas              x11:11.91  
  9 Dible, Allison            SR Aquinas              x11:20.15  
 10 Bishop, Leah              FR Calvin               x11:34.42  
 11 Hackett, Ellen            SR Aquinas              x11:50.95  
 12 Gaffner, Jena             FR Calvin               x11:53.05  
 13 Hazelbach, Hannah         SO Aquinas              x11:53.89  
 14 Romanowski, Tea           FR Aquinas              x11:57.52  
 15 Lawson, Casey             SR Davenport             12:05.68    2   
 16 Ringer, Sadie             NA Unat-Aquinas          12:11.77    1   
 17 Beach, Avri               FR Davenport             12:18.68  
 18 Samuels, Inez             SO Davenport            x12:22.34  
 19 Dyke, Shelbi              SO Davenport            x12:30.97  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kramer, Jordan            SR Calvin                 8:36.46    9   
  2 De Young, Colin           FR Cornerstone            8:37.32    7   
  3 DeBoer, Joey              SO Cornerstone            8:44.17    6   
  4 Feldpausch, Zach          JR Cornerstone           x8:45.30  
  5 Philipose, Andrew         JR Calvin                 8:54.05    5   
  6 Ciaravino, Joseph         SO Aquinas                9:00.73    4   
  7 Boelens, Matt             JR Calvin                x9:02.86  
  8 Koeman, Jamison           SO Calvin                x9:08.98  
  9 Thiebaut, Trevor          JR Aquinas                9:10.14    3   
 10 Simonds, Lukas            SO Aquinas               x9:13.89  
 11 Switzer, Mitchell         JR Aquinas               x9:14.51  
 12 Maxwell, Adam             SO Davenport              9:16.34    2   
 13 Pettinga, Jacob           FR Calvin                x9:17.75  
 14 Plantinga, Matthew        SR Calvin                x9:19.42  
 15 Pfahler, Stephen          JR Aquinas               x9:25.79  
 16 Tarsa, Nicholas           SR Aquinas               x9:27.35  
 17 Cichon, Eric              SO Aquinas               x9:32.18  
 18 Randall, Jonathon         SO Calvin                x9:36.49  
 19 Brookhouse, Nathan        JR Calvin                x9:38.10  
 20 Klaassen, Jason           FR Calvin                x9:41.22  
 21 Van Dyke, Jim             FR Calvin                x9:53.00  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:09.74    9   
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) Repesh, Anna FR                
     3) Harter, Anne FR                 4) Sigafoose, Adri JR             
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      4:21.97    7   
     1) Nadolney, McKayla SO            2) Gould, Paige FR                
     3) Humpula, Joelle FR              4) Rademacher, Kaitlyn SO         
  3 Davenport  'B'                                     x4:23.15  
     1) Washington, Alexis FR           2) Lewis, Lori SO                 
     3) Bordewyk, Olivia SO             4) Miedema, Kennedy SO            
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:26.14    6   
     1) Bohatch, Katya FR               2) Rabe, Ally JR                  
     3) Secord, Madison FR              4) Sorokin, Amanda FR             
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'B'                                       x3:27.00   2 
     1) Heitzman, Brody SO              2) Johnson, Tyler SR              
     3) Haran, William FR               4) Williams, Dionte JR            
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      3:27.21   2   9   
     1) Doeden, Charlie FR              2) Fleser, Justin SO              
     3) French, Noah FR                 4) Field, Matt FR                 
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:27.22   2   7   
     1) Condet, Octavian JR             2) Bundy, Adam SO                 
     3) Gass, Paul JR                   4) Williams, Kyle SO              
  4 Calvin  'A'                                         3:28.67   2   6   
     1) Valentine, Ethan JR             2) Buteyn, Noah JR                
     3) Jeninga, James SO               4) Peterson, Luke SO              
  5 Calvin  'B'                                        x3:38.36   1 
     1) Anderson, Nathan FR             2) Veenstra, Sam FR               
     3) Schaap, Jonathan SR             4) Vermeulen, Hendrik JR          
  6 Calvin  'C'                                        x3:43.86   1 
     1) Veenstra, Jacob FR              2) Van Dyk, Josh SO               
     3) Rohrer, Chase JR                4) Williams, Alex SO              
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:50.07   1   5   
     1) Feldpausch, Zach JR             2) Hollett, Doug SO               
     3) Lewis, Tyler FR                 4) Silvey, Nate FR                
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amore              SO Aquinas                  1.62m    5-03.75   9   
  2 Odegard, Tess             SR Cornerstone              1.57m    5-01.75   6.50
  2 Michalski, Emily          SO Davenport                1.57m    5-01.75   6.50
  4 Van Eck, Bethany          JR Calvin                   1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Bouwhuis, Nadia           FR Davenport                1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  5 Staal, Annika             FR Calvin                   1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  7 Witbeck, Allyssa          FR Davenport               x1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Katerberg, Madi           FR Davenport                   NH            
 -- Van Lenten, Erin          SO Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKeown, Nate             FR Aquinas                  2.04m    6-08.25   9   
  2 Conley, Joe               FR Aquinas                  1.91m    6-03.25   7   
  3 Barnhart, Yzeric          FR Davenport                1.91m    6-03.25   6   
  4 Burrell, Jeiel            SR Calvin                   1.86m    6-01.25   5   
  5 Brown, Kevin              FR Aquinas                 x1.76m    5-09.25 
 -- Bruce, Judah              SO Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Van Wyhe, Nathan          FR Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drouillard, Erin          JR Aquinas                  3.27m   10-08.75   9   
  2 Shoop, AmyGrace           JR Aquinas                  3.12m   10-02.75   7   
  3 Van Lenten, Kayla         SO Calvin                   2.97m    9-09.00   6   
  4 Miller, Annalane          SO Calvin                   2.82m    9-03.00   5   
  5 Marvel, Allyson           FR Aquinas                 x2.67m    8-09.00 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Curtis              JR Aquinas                  5.06m   16-07.25   9   
  2 Berzley, Scott            SO Aquinas                  4.75m   15-07.00   7   
  3 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone              4.50m   14-09.00   6   
  4 Hodges, Aaron             SR Aquinas                 x4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Wilson, Assad             JR Aquinas                 x4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Stout, Jacob              JR Calvin                   4.20m   13-09.25   4.50
  6 Walt, Jonathan            FR Calvin                   4.20m   13-09.25   4.50
 -- Karns, Reece              FR Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Schweigert, Devin         JR Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bont, Mallory             SR Davenport                5.43m   17-09.75   9   
  2 Meachum, Grace            SO Aquinas                  5.19m   17-00.50   7   
  3 Pitts, Taylor             JR Aquinas                  5.18m   17-00.00   6   
  4 Morgan, Skye              SO Aquinas                 x5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Rozell, Allison           FR Calvin                   4.94m   16-02.50   5   
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barents, Lee              SO Calvin                   6.62m   21-08.75   9   
  2 Van Wyhe, Nathan          FR Calvin                   6.56m   21-06.25   7   
  3 Almquist, Stacy           FR Davenport                6.46m   21-02.50   6   
  4 Boomer, Drake             SO Davenport                6.35m   20-10.00   5   
  5 Derr, Korey               FR Davenport               x6.13m   20-01.50 
  6 Sage, Chad                FR Davenport               x6.09m   19-11.75 
  7 Conley, Joe               FR Aquinas                  6.04m   19-09.75   4   
  8 Bradford, Michael         SR Davenport               x5.78m   18-11.75 
  9 Huston, Andrew            FR Calvin                  x5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dyksen, Jenna             JR Calvin                  11.15m   36-07.00   9   
  2 Morgan, Skye              SO Aquinas                 10.28m   33-08.75   7   
  3 Van Lenten, Erin          SO Calvin                   9.96m   32-08.25   6   
 -- Pitts, Taylor             JR Aquinas                   FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doser, Marvin             SO Aquinas                 13.28m   43-07.00   9   
  2 Barents, Lee              SO Calvin                  12.94m   42-05.50   7   
  3 Burrell, Jeiel            SR Calvin                  12.81m   42-00.50   6   
  4 Harris, Parker            FR Davenport               12.43m   40-09.50   5   
  5 Huston, Andrew            FR Calvin                 x11.67m   38-03.50 
  6 Brown, Kevin              FR Aquinas                 11.34m   37-02.50   4   
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Love, Bethany             JR Calvin                  12.45m   40-10.25   9   
  2 Meckes, Michaela          SR Calvin                  12.29m   40-04.00   7   
  3 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport               11.97m   39-03.25   6   
  4 Holyfield, Gabby          JR Cornerstone             11.09m   36-04.75   5   
  5 Edmonds, Hannah           FR Cornerstone             10.85m   35-07.25   4   
  6 Hicks, Megan              FR Aquinas                  9.74m   31-11.50   3   
  7 Russcher, Emily           FR Cornerstone             x9.70m   31-10.00 
  8 Miller, Schylar           SO Davenport                9.69m   31-09.50   2   
  9 Teune, Madison            FR Calvin                  x8.66m   28-05.00 
 10 Dyksen, Jenna             JR Calvin                  x7.36m   24-01.75 
 -- Longmire, Chynna          SO Davenport                 FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weidenhamer, Clay         NA Unat-Aquinas            15.76m   51-08.50   9   
  2 Coston, Josh              FR Davenport               15.24m   50-00.00   7   
  3 Jones, Will               JR Davenport               15.02m   49-03.50   6   
  4 Piatek, John              SO Aquinas                 14.54m   47-08.50   5   
  5 Lake, Al                  JR Davenport              x14.15m   46-05.25 
  6 Turner, Gabe              SR Cornerstone             13.63m   44-08.75   4   
  7 Wildeboer, Ben            FR Davenport              x13.51m   44-04.00 
  8 Whaley, Aaron             SO Aquinas                 13.10m   42-11.75   3   
  9 VanHouten, Brendan        SO Calvin                  12.89m   42-03.50   2   
 10 Wolfe, Jayvin             FR Calvin                  12.61m   41-04.50   1   
 11 Bruce, Judah              SO Cornerstone             11.67m   38-03.50 
 12 Payette, Jaden            FR Davenport              x11.49m   37-08.50 
 13 Toledo, Eric              SO Davenport              x11.46m   37-07.25 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holyfield, Gabby          JR Cornerstone             16.27m   53-04.50   9   
  2 Schumaker, Jenna          SO Davenport               15.85m   52-00.00   7   
  3 Perry, Kaylyn             SO Davenport               14.91m   48-11.00   6   
  4 Longmire, Chynna          SO Davenport              x14.87m   48-09.50 
  5 Nelson, Melissa           SR Aquinas                 14.20m   46-07.25   5   
  6 Ballard, Bailey           FR Aquinas                 13.51m   44-04.00   4   
  7 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport              x13.46m   44-02.00 
  8 Love, Bethany             JR Calvin                  13.31m   43-08.00   3   
  9 Meckes, Michaela          SR Calvin                  12.87m   42-02.75   2   
 10 Groenewold, Stephanie     JR Calvin                 x12.22m   40-01.25 
 11 Miller, Schylar           SO Davenport              x12.07m   39-07.25 
 12 Russcher, Emily           FR Cornerstone             11.66m   38-03.25   1   
 13 Edmonds, Hannah           FR Cornerstone            x11.51m   37-09.25 
 14 Jewell, Morgan            FR Aquinas                 x9.67m   31-08.75 
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lake, Al                  JR Davenport               18.45m   60-06.50   9   
  2 Toledo, Eric              SO Davenport               16.17m   53-00.75   7   
  3 Katon, Sam                JR Davenport              x16.07m   52-08.75 
  4 Turner, Gabe              SR Cornerstone             15.78m   51-09.25   6   
  5 Piromari, Kardokh         SR Davenport              x15.77m   51-09.00 
  6 MacGregor, Brandon        SO Davenport              x15.54m   51-00.00 
  7 VanHouten, Brendan        SO Calvin                  14.81m   48-07.25   5   
  8 Whaley, Aaron             SO Aquinas                 13.84m   45-05.00   4   
  9 Wolfe, Jayvin             FR Calvin                  13.42m   44-00.50   3   
 10 Holder, Erick             SR Calvin                 x12.85m   42-02.00 
 11 Bruce, Judah              SO Cornerstone             11.79m   38-08.25   2   
 12 Payette, Jaden            FR Davenport              x11.56m   37-11.25 
 13 Jorritsma, Jordan         FR Calvin                 x10.98m   36-00.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                    210        2) Calvin                    128.50
    3) Davenport                  112        4) Cornerstone                87.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                    174        2) Calvin                    157   
    3) Davenport                  143        4) Cornerstone                66