Top Stories

More News

View All Stories
Schedule
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at Augustana (IL)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
vs. Edgewood
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Thu Feb 28
8:00 PM EST
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 01
5:00 PM EST
at Ripon
Sat Mar 02
9:00 AM EST
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 02
6:00 PM EST
at Lake Forest
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM CST
Illinois Tech
Mon Mar 18
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
TBA
at Keiser
Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
11:00 AM CDT
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
View Full Schedule
Scoreboard
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Hope Fall Invite T, 0-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Hope Fall Invite T, 0-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Feb 10
Final
Cornerstone L, 5-4
Huizenga Tennis & Track Center
Sat Feb 17
Final
Concordia (Mich.) W, 9-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
Augustana (IL) L, 5-4
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Wis. Lutheran W, 9-0
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Ripon W, 9-0
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lakeland W, 9-0
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lake Forest W, 5-4
Sat Mar 10
Final
Illinois Tech W, 8-1
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Elmhurst W, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Luther L, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Spring Arbor W, 6-3
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Alma W, 9-0
Wed Apr 04
Final
Hope W, 5-4
Sat Apr 07
Final
Trine W, 6-3
Mon Apr 09
Final
Bethel (IN) W, 9-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
Olivet W, 9-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
Kalamazoo L, 9-0
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Albion W, 9-0
Fri Apr 20
Final
Adrian W, 7-2
Thu May 03
Final
Trine W, 5-0
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Fri May 04
Final
Hope L, 5-1
MIAA Tournament Championship Final
Fri Sep 14
8:00 AM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 15
8:00 PM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 29
Final
Cornerstone L, 5-4
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at Augustana (IL)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
vs. Edgewood
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Thu Feb 28
8:00 PM EST
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 01
5:00 PM EST
at Ripon
Sat Mar 02
9:00 AM EST
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 02
6:00 PM EST
at Lake Forest
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM CST
Illinois Tech
Mon Mar 18
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
TBA
at Keiser
Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
11:00 AM CDT
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
TBA
at North Central (Ill.)
Orlando, FL
Fri Mar 22
TBA
at Luther
Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 27
3:31 PM EDT
Spring Arbor
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
Albion
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
Alma
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM EDT
at Trine
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings

2019 MIAA Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Albion 0-0 1-0
Trine 0-0 3-2
Alma 0-0 1-2
Adrian 0-0 1-4
Calvin 0-0 0-0
Hope 0-0 0-0
Kalamazoo 0-0 0-0
Olivet 0-0 0-2
Full Standings

Sponsors