Top Stories

More News

 View All Stories 
Schedule
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM EST
Augustana (IL)
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
MIAA Championships
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
TBA
at TBD
GLCHL Playoff
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Fri Feb 23
TBA
at MIAA Semifinals
MIAA Tournamant
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM EST
at Elmhurst
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Sat Feb 24
9:30 am
at MIAA Indoor Championships
Angola, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
9:30 am
at MIAA Indoor Championships
Angola, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM EST
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
vs. Oberlin
@ Westfield, Ind
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM EST
at Oberlin
Fri Mar 09
3:30 PM EST
at Franklin
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM EST
at Franklin
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM EST
at Franklin
Fri Mar 16
12:00 PM EDT
at Transylvania
Fri Mar 16
3:00 PM EDT
at Transylvania
Mon Mar 19
2:00 PM CDT
at Sewanee
Tue Mar 20
4:00 PM EDT
at Oglethorpe
Wed Mar 21
5:00 PM EDT
at Piedmont
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Mar 24
3:30 PM EDT
at Hope
Mon Mar 26
2:00 PM EDT
Hope
Mon Mar 26
4:30 PM EDT
Hope
Thu Mar 29
2:00 PM EDT
Trine
Thu Mar 29
4:30 PM EDT
Trine
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Mar 31
3:30 PM EDT
at Trine
Fri Apr 06
2:00 PM EDT
Albion
Fri Apr 06
4:30 PM EDT
Albion
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 07
3:30 PM EDT
at Albion
Thu Apr 12
2:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Thu Apr 12
4:30 PM EDT
at Adrian
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM EST
vs. Greenville
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM EST
at Transylvania
Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 03
8:00 AM EST
vs. Olivet
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
vs. LaGrange
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 17
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games - Legends Way #4
Sat Mar 17
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
Fri Feb 23
TBA
at MIAA Semifinals
MIAA Tournamant
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
Mon Mar 26
at Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes C.C. - Montgomery, Ala.
Tue Mar 27
at Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes C.C. - Montgomery, Ala.
Fri Apr 06
1:00 p.m.
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood C.C. - Normal, Ill.
Sat Apr 07
10:00 a.m.
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood C.C. - Normal, Ill.
Sat Apr 14
1:00 p.m.
Knight Cup Alumni
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Tue Apr 17
12:00 p.m.
Knight Invite
Pilgrim's Run G.C. - Pierson, Mich.
Sat Apr 21
10:00 a.m.
at MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 1 - Hope
Wuskowhan P.C. - West Olive, Mich.
Fri Apr 27
1:00 p.m.
MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 2 - Calvin
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Apr 28
9:00 a.m.
MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 3 - Calvin
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Wed Mar 21
at Webber International
Thu Apr 05
2:00 PM
Cornerstone Match Play
Thornapple Pointe G.C. - Ada, Mich.
Fri Apr 13
1:00 PM
at MIAA-CCIW Challenge
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
at MIAA-CCIW Challenege
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM
at Hope DAP Cup Match Play
Ravines Golf Club - Saugutuck, Mich.
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Trine Invitational
Zollner G.C. - Angola, Ind.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. Carthage L, 21-3
@ Westfield, Ind. Westfield, Indiana (Grand Park)
Sat Feb 17
Third Quarter 7:54
at Ohio Northern 3-17
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM EST
North Central (Ill.)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM EST
DePauw
Thu Mar 08
8:00 PM EST
at Marian
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM EST
at Northland
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM EDT
at Delaware Valley
Wed Mar 21
4:00 PM EDT
at Stockton
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM EDT
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
Wabash
Sat Apr 07
7:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Tue Apr 10
7:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 14
7:00 PM EDT
Hope
Wed Apr 18
7:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Fri Apr 20
7:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Tue Apr 24
7:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 28
7:00 PM EDT
Olivet
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 03
3:30 PM EST
at Kenyon
Fri Mar 09
5:00 PM EST
at Capital
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM EST
at Otterbein
Mon Mar 19
7:30 PM EDT
vs. Williams
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 21
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Worcester St.
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Western New Eng.
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 28
7:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech
Sat Mar 31
4:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Tue Apr 03
7:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
Albion
Wed Apr 11
7:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Sat Apr 14
11:00 AM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Tue Apr 17
7:00 PM EDT
Hope
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (IN)
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
Ohio Wesleyan W, 2-1
Sat Sep 02
Final
Lake Forest W, 3-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Case Western Reserve W, 3-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Oberlin W, 3-2
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Trine W, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
Hope W, 2-0
Tue Sep 19
Final
Adrian W, 3-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Alma W, 5-0
Wed Sep 27
Final
Kalamazoo W, 4-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Olivet W, 8-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Albion W, 5-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
Trine W, 6-1
Wed Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at Hope T, 1-1
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Adrian W, 5-1
Tue Oct 17
Final
Alma W, 6-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 1-0
Wed Oct 25
Final
at Olivet W, 5-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
Albion W, 4-0
Wed Nov 01
Final
Trine W, 5-1
MIAA Tournament - Semifinals
Sat Nov 04
Final
Adrian W, 5-0
MIAA Tournament - Finals
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Thomas More W, 4-0
@ University Heights, Ohio NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
at John Carroll W, 2-0
NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Chicago L, 2-0
NCAA Tournament - Third Round
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No events to show.
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Wed Mar 21
5:30 PM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 30
Final
at U-M Water Carnival NTS
Fri Oct 20
159 Grand Valley State
82 Calvin
Fri Oct 20
86 Hillsdale
148 Calvin
Fri Oct 27
Final
MIAA Relays NTS
Fri Nov 03
Final
Calvin Quad NTS
Sat Nov 04
Final
Calvin Quad 1st place - 1155 points
Sat Nov 11
Final
86 Wheaton
176 Calvin
Fri Nov 17
Final
146 Wayne State
97 Calvin
Sat Nov 18
Final
69 Olivet
206 Calvin
Thu Nov 30
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 4th place - 144 points
Fri Dec 01
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 744 points
Sat Dec 02
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 1334 points
Sat Jan 13
Final
177 Calvin
122 at Albion
Fri Jan 19
Final
208 Calvin
83 at Rose Hulman
Sat Jan 20
Final
140 Calvin
157 at Franklin
Sat Jan 20
Final
186 Calvin
113 vs. DePauw
@ at Franklin
Sat Jan 20
Final
80 Alma
145 Calvin
Sat Jan 27
Final
154 Calvin
88 at Kalamazoo
Sat Feb 03
Final
134 Hope
166 Calvin
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Wed Mar 21
5:30 PM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM EST
Augustana (IL)
Thu Mar 01
8:00 PM CST
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM EST
at Ripon
Sat Mar 03
9:00 AM CST
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 03
7:00 PM EST
at Lake Forest
Sat Mar 10
5:00 PM EST
Illinois Tech
Mon Mar 19
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
TBA
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM EST
at Elmhurst
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM EST
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Mar 03
9:00 AM EST
vs. Wooster
@ (Aspen Racquet Club)
Sat Mar 03
12:30 PM EST
at Marietta
Mon Mar 19
8:00 AM EDT
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
8:00 AM EDT
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
Hope
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 24
9:30 am
at MIAA Indoor Championships
Angola, Ind.
Fri Mar 02
12:00 pm
at ONY Multi-Event Meet
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
at ONU Last Chance Qualifier
Fri Mar 09
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Sat Mar 10
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 24
9:30 am
at MIAA Indoor Championships
Angola, Ind.
Fri Mar 02
12:00 pm
at ONU Multi-Event Meet
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
at ONU Last Chance Qualifier
Fri Mar 09
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 10
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Fri Mar 16
at Emory
Sat Mar 17
at Emory
Fri Mar 23
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Sat Mar 24
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Fri Mar 30
Hope
Sat Mar 31
Hope
Sat Apr 07
11:00 am
at Taylor George Glass Invitational
Fri Apr 13
at Bucknell Bison Invite
Fri Apr 13
at Siena Heights
Sat Apr 14
at Siena Heights
Fri Apr 20
11:00 am
at GVSU Al Owens
Sat Apr 21
10:00 am
at GVSU Al Owens
Thu Apr 26
at Gina Relays
Fri Apr 27
at Gina Relays
Fri Apr 27
Calvin Tune-Up
Sat Apr 28
Calvin Tune-Up
Thu May 03
at MIAA Field Day
Adrian, Mich.
Fri May 04
at MIAA Field Day
Thu May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Lacrosse, Wis.
Fri May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Lacrosse, Wis.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Scoreboard
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 16
Final
at GVSU Tune-Up NTS
Fri Feb 16
Final
at GVSU Tune-Up NTS
Fri Feb 16
Final
Aquinas W, 5-4
Sat Feb 17
Final
Concordia (Mich.) W, 9-0
Sat Feb 17
2nd - 10:05
Olivet 67-60
Sat Feb 17
Third Quarter 7:54
at Ohio Northern 3-17
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM EST
Augustana (IL)
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
MIAA Championships
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Thu Feb 22
TBA
at TBD
GLCHL Playoff
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Fri Feb 23
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Fri Feb 23
TBA
at MIAA Semifinals
MIAA Tournamant
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM EST
at Elmhurst
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
MIAA Championships
Sat Feb 24
9:30 am
at MIAA Indoor Championships
Angola, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
9:30 am
at MIAA Indoor Championships
Angola, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM EST
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM EST
North Central (Ill.)
Thu Mar 01
8:00 PM CST
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 02
12:00 pm
at ONY Multi-Event Meet
Fri Mar 02
12:00 pm
at ONU Multi-Event Meet
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM EST
vs. Greenville
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM EST
at Transylvania
Pioneer Classic
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM EST
at Ripon
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
at ONU Last Chance Qualifier
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
at ONU Last Chance Qualifier
Sat Mar 03
8:00 AM EST
vs. Olivet
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 03
9:00 AM EST
vs. Wooster
@ (Aspen Racquet Club)
Sat Mar 03
9:00 AM CST
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
vs. LaGrange
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
vs. Oberlin
@ Westfield, Ind
Sat Mar 03
12:30 PM EST
at Marietta
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM EST
DePauw
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM EST
at Oberlin
Sat Mar 03
3:30 PM EST
at Kenyon
Sat Mar 03
7:00 PM EST
at Lake Forest
Thu Mar 08
8:00 PM EST
at Marian
Fri Mar 09
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Fri Mar 09
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Fri Mar 09
3:30 PM EST
at Franklin
Fri Mar 09
5:00 PM EST
at Capital
Sat Mar 10
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Sat Mar 10
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM EST
at Franklin
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM EST
at Otterbein
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM EST
at Northland
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM EST
at Franklin
Sat Mar 10
5:00 PM EST
Illinois Tech
Fri Mar 16
at Emory
Fri Mar 16
at Emory
Fri Mar 16
12:00 PM EDT
at Transylvania
Fri Mar 16
3:00 PM EDT
at Transylvania
Sat Mar 17
at Emory
Sat Mar 17
at Emory
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM EDT
at Delaware Valley
Sat Mar 17
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games - Legends Way #4
Sat Mar 17
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 19
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
8:00 AM EDT
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Wooster
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 19
2:00 PM CDT
at Sewanee
Mon Mar 19
4:30 PM EDT
vs. New Paltz
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 19
7:30 PM EDT
vs. Williams
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Tue Mar 20
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #2
Tue Mar 20
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
11:30 AM EDT
vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Tue Mar 20
4:00 PM EDT
at Oglethorpe
Tue Mar 20
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 21
5:30 PM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Wed Mar 21
5:30 PM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Wed Mar 21
at Webber International
Wed Mar 21
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Worcester St.
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 21
4:00 PM EDT
at Stockton
Wed Mar 21
5:00 PM EDT
at Piedmont
Thu Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
TBA
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
8:00 AM EDT
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
11:30 AM EDT
vs. Grinnell
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 22
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Fri Mar 23
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Fri Mar 23
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Western New Eng.
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Fri Mar 23
11:30 AM EDT
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Fri Mar 23
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Sat Mar 24
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM EDT
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Mar 24
3:30 PM EDT
at Hope
Mon Mar 26
at Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes C.C. - Montgomery, Ala.
Mon Mar 26
2:00 PM EDT
Hope
Mon Mar 26
4:30 PM EDT
Hope
Tue Mar 27
at Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes C.C. - Montgomery, Ala.
Tue Mar 27
3:30 PM EDT
at Bluffton
Tue Mar 27
5:30 PM EDT
at Bluffton
Wed Mar 28
3:30 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Wed Mar 28
7:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech
Thu Mar 29
2:00 PM EDT
Trine
Thu Mar 29
3:00 PM EDT
Anderson (Ind.)
Thu Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 29
4:30 PM EDT
Trine
Thu Mar 29
5:00 PM EDT
Anderson (Ind.)
Fri Mar 30
Hope
Fri Mar 30
Hope
Sat Mar 31
Hope
Sat Mar 31
Hope
Sat Mar 31
12:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
Hope
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
Wabash
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Mar 31
3:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Sat Mar 31
3:30 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Mar 31
4:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Tue Apr 03
3:30 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Tue Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Tue Apr 03
5:30 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Tue Apr 03
7:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Wed Apr 04
4:00 PM EDT
Hope
Thu Apr 05
2:00 PM
Cornerstone Match Play
Thornapple Pointe G.C. - Ada, Mich.
Fri Apr 06
1:00 p.m.
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood C.C. - Normal, Ill.
Fri Apr 06
2:00 PM EDT
Albion
Fri Apr 06
4:30 PM EDT
Albion
Sat Apr 07
10:00 a.m.
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood C.C. - Normal, Ill.
Sat Apr 07
11:00 am
at Taylor George Glass Invitational
Sat Apr 07
11:00 am
at Taylor George Glass Invitational
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
Alma
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
Albion
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
Trine
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
at Olivet
at Minges Creek AC or Harper Creek HS
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM EDT
Alma
Sat Apr 07
3:30 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 07
7:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Mon Apr 09
3:00 PM EDT
at Bethel (IN)
Tue Apr 10
4:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Tue Apr 10
7:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 11
4:00 PM EDT
Albion
Wed Apr 11
7:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Thu Apr 12
2:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Thu Apr 12
4:00 PM EDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Thu Apr 12
4:30 PM EDT
at Adrian
Thu Apr 12
6:00 PM EDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri Apr 13
at Bucknell Bison Invite
Fri Apr 13
at Siena Heights
Fri Apr 13
at Bucknell Bison Invite
Fri Apr 13
at Siena Heights
Fri Apr 13
1:00 PM
at MIAA-CCIW Challenge
Sat Apr 14
1:00 p.m.
Knight Cup Alumni
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Apr 14
at Siena Heights
Sat Apr 14
at Siena Heights
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
at MIAA-CCIW Challenege
Sat Apr 14
11:00 AM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 14
3:30 PM EDT
Adrian
Sat Apr 14
7:00 PM EDT
Hope
Mon Apr 16
3:30 PM EDT
Cleary
Mon Apr 16
5:30 PM EDT
Cleary
Tue Apr 17
12:00 p.m.
Knight Invite
Pilgrim's Run G.C. - Pierson, Mich.
Tue Apr 17
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Tue Apr 17
7:00 PM EDT
Hope
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Wed Apr 18
7:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Thu Apr 19
3:30 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Thu Apr 19
5:30 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 20
11:00 am
at GVSU Al Ownes
Fri Apr 20
11:00 am
at GVSU Al Owens
Fri Apr 20
2:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 20
4:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Fri Apr 20
4:30 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 20
7:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Sat Apr 21
10:00 a.m.
at MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 1 - Hope
Wuskowhan P.C. - West Olive, Mich.
Sat Apr 21
10:00 am
at GVSU Al Owens
Sat Apr 21
10:00 am
at GVSU Al Owens
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM
at Hope DAP Cup Match Play
Ravines Golf Club - Saugutuck, Mich.
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM EDT
Albion
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (IN)
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM EDT
Trine
Sat Apr 21
3:15 PM EDT
Albion
Sat Apr 21
3:30 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM EDT
at Manchester
Tue Apr 24
5:30 PM EDT
at Manchester
Tue Apr 24
7:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM EDT
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM EDT
Defiance
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Thu Apr 26
at Gina Relays
Thu Apr 26
at Gina Relays
Thu Apr 26
2:00 PM EDT
at Olivet
Thu Apr 26
4:30 PM EDT
at Olivet
Fri Apr 27
1:00 p.m.
MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 2 - Calvin
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Apr 27
at Gina Relays
Fri Apr 27
Calvin Tune-Up
Fri Apr 27
at Gina Relays
Fri Apr 27
Calvin Tune-Up
Fri Apr 27
3:30 PM EDT
at Olivet
Fri Apr 27
5:30 PM EDT
at Olivet
Sat Apr 28
9:00 a.m.
MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 3 - Calvin
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Apr 28
Calvin Tune-Up
Sat Apr 28
Calvin Tune-Up
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Trine Invitational
Zollner G.C. - Angola, Ind.
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM EDT
Olivet
Sat Apr 28
7:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Thu May 03
at MIAA Field
Adrian, Mich.
Thu May 03
at MIAA Field Day
Adrian, Mich.
Fri May 04
at MIAA Field Day
Adrian, Mich.
Fri May 04
at MIAA Field Day
Fri May 04
2:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Fri May 04
4:30 PM EDT
at Alma
Sat May 05
1:00 PM EDT
Alma
Sat May 05
3:30 PM EDT
Alma
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
vs. Oberlin
@ Westfield, Ind
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM EST
at Oberlin
Fri Mar 09
3:30 PM EST
at Franklin
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM EST
at Franklin
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM EST
at Franklin
Fri Mar 16
12:00 PM EDT
at Transylvania
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM EST
vs. Greenville
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM EST
at Transylvania
Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 03
8:00 AM EST
vs. Olivet
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
vs. LaGrange
@ Lexington, Ky. Pioneer Classic
Sat Mar 17
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games - Legends Way #4
Sat Mar 17
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 19
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Wooster
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 19
4:30 PM EDT
vs. New Paltz
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Tue Mar 20
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #2
Tue Mar 20
11:30 AM EDT
vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 22
11:30 AM EDT
vs. Grinnell
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 22
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 23
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 23
11:30 AM EDT
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 27
3:30 PM EDT
at Bluffton
Tue Mar 27
5:30 PM EDT
at Bluffton
Thu Mar 29
3:00 PM EDT
Anderson (Ind.)
Thu Mar 29
5:00 PM EDT
Anderson (Ind.)
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Sat Mar 31
3:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Tue Apr 03
3:30 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Tue Apr 03
5:30 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
Alma
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM EDT
Alma
Thu Apr 12
4:00 PM EDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh W, 3-1
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity University National Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Trinity (Tex.) W, 3-0
Trinity National Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Cal Lutheran W, 3-2
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity National Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Whitman W, 3-0
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity National Invite
Wed Sep 06
Final
Olivet W, 3-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Adrian W, 3-1
Sat Sep 09
Final
St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 3-0
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Alma W, 3-0
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Aurora L, 3-0
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Ill. Wesleyan L, 3-1
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Colorado Col. L, 3-0
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst Tournament
Tue Sep 19
Final
Kalamazoo W, 3-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Hope W, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
Albion W, 3-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Trine W, 3-1
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Olivet W, 3-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
Adrian W, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
at St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 3-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
Kean W, 3-0
Midwest Invitational
Fri Oct 13
Final
Millikin W, 3-2
Midwest Invitational
Sat Oct 14
Final
Elmhurst W, 3-0
Midwest Invitational
Sat Oct 14
Final
Ithaca W, 3-1
Midwest Invitational
Tue Oct 17
Final
Alma W, 3-0
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 3-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
Hope W, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Albion W, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
Trine W, 3-0
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 St. Mary's (Ind.)
3 vs. Hope
@ Calvin College
Fri Nov 03
Final
Albion W, 3-0
MIAA Tournament - Semifinals
Sat Nov 04
Final
Hope W, 3-0
MIAA Tournament - Finals
Thu Nov 09
Final
vs. Washington (Mo.) W, 3-2
@ Bloomington, Ill. NCAA Tournament - First Round
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Millikin W, 3-0
@ Bloomington, Ill. NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Carthage W, 3-2
@ Bloomington, Ill. NCAA Tournament - Third Round
Thu Nov 16
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 3-0
NCAA Tournament - Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Wittenberg L, 3-0
NCAA Tournament - Semifinals
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Mon Oct 30
Final
vs. Davenport L, 68-49
@ DeVos Fieldhouse, Holland, MI
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Trinity Christian L, 71-63
Mon Nov 13
Final
Grace Bible (Mich.) W, 84-68
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Augustana (Ill.) L, 80-69
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Ill. Wesleyan L, 94-82
Tue Nov 21
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) W, 96-86
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Aquinas L, 78-73
GR Sports Hall of Fame Classic
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. Cornerstone L, 88-59
@ at Aquinas GR Sports Hall of Fame Classic
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Anderson (Ind.) L, 102-92
Fri Dec 01
Final
Martin Luther W, 105-76
Sat Dec 09
Final
Wis.-Oshkosh L, 79-74
Sat Dec 16
Final - OT
Carthage W, 79-75
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Puget Sound W, 93-84
@ Spokane, Wash. Whitworth Men's Classic
Sat Dec 30
Final
at Whitworth L, 88-58
Whitworth Men's Classic
Wed Jan 03
Final
at Adrian L, 76-67
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Alma W, 80-63
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Hope L, 77-72
Sat Jan 13
Final
Trine W, 89-69
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Kalamazoo L, 70-69
Sat Jan 20
Final
Albion L, 69-61
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Olivet L, 79-71
Sat Jan 27
Final
Adrian W, 94-72
Wed Jan 31
Final
Alma W, 70-67
Sat Feb 03
Final
Hope L, 76-59
Wed Feb 07
Final - OT
at Trine L, 75-68
Sat Feb 10
Final
Kalamazoo W, 97-72
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Albion L, 87-79
Sat Feb 17
2nd - 10:05
Olivet 67-60
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Cornerstone L, 70-59
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Thomas More L, 70-52
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Capital L, 63-55
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Fri Nov 24
Final
vs. St. Olaf W, 52-38
@ Northfield, Minn. (West Gym) College Town Classic
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Carleton W, 73-61
College Town Classic
Fri Dec 01
Final
Martin Luther W, 56-36
Wed Dec 06
Final
St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 95-49
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Trine L, 50-47
Tue Dec 12
Final
Aquinas W, 70-62
Wed Dec 20
Final
at Olivet W, 79-25
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Marietta L, 64-56
@ Westerville, Ohio -- Rike Center Otterbein Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 30
Final
at Otterbein W, 71-58
Otterbein Holiday Tournament
Wed Jan 03
Final
Adrian W, 74-46
Sat Jan 06
Final
Alma W, 59-50
Wed Jan 10
Final
Albion W, 82-59
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Hope L, 58-51
Wed Jan 17
Final
Kalamazoo W, 72-42
Sat Jan 20
Final - OT
at St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 64-59
Wed Jan 24
Final
Trine L, 49-46
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Adrian W, 77-48
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Alma W, 80-37
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Albion L, 72-67
Wed Feb 07
Final
Hope L, 70-69
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 67-59
Wed Feb 14
Final
Olivet W, 83-43
Fri Feb 23
TBA
at MIAA Semifinals
MIAA Tournamant
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Vanderbilt Invitational 4th place - 94 points
@ Holland, Mich.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Knight Invite 1st place - 32 points
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. MIAA Jamboree 1st place - 24 points
@ Holland, Mich.
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs. Joe Piane Invitational NTS
@ Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Lansing CC Invite - JV 15th - 392 points
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Muskegon CC Jayhawk Invite - JV NTS
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Cowbell Classic 9th place - 257 points
@ Elsah, Ill.
Sat Oct 28
Final
vs. MIAA Championships 1st place - 22 points
@ Adrian, Mich.
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional 1st place - 61 points
@ Powell, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Championships 12th place - 353 points
@ Elsah, Ill.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Vanderbilt Invitational 4th place - 100 points
@ Holland, Mich.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Knight Invite 4th place - 104 points
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. MIAA Jamboree 2nd place - 48 points
@ Holland, Mich.
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs. Joe Piane Invitational NTS
@ Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Lansing CC Invite - JV 11th place - 301 points
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Muskegon CC Jayhawk Invite - JV 10th place - 270 points
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Cowbell Classic 16th place - 418 points
@ Elsah, Ill.
Sat Oct 28
Final
vs. MIAA Championships 2nd place - 66 points
@ Adrian, Mich.
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional 2nd place - 113 points
@ Powell, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Championships 31st place - 672 points
@ Elsah, Ill.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Tim Kopke Memorial 2nd place - 291 strokes
Randall Oaks G.C. - Dundee, Ill.
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Tim Kopke Memorial 3rd place - 588 strokes
Randall Oaks G.C. - Dundee, Ill.
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Irish Hills Invite 6th place - 327 strokes
at Grande GC
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Irish Hills Invite 6th place - 640 strokes
at Grande GC
Tue Sep 19
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #1 - Adrian 1st place -291 strokes
Lenawee C.C. - Adrian, Mich.
Sat Sep 23
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #2 - Alma 1st place - 287 strokes
Pine River C.C. - Alma, Mich.
Mon Sep 25
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #3 - Hope 1st place - 285 strokes
Wuskowhan P.C. - West Olive, Mich.
Mon Oct 02
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Kalamazoo 1st place - 299 strokes
Kalamazoo C.C. - Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Oct 13
Final
at MIAA Fall Tournament 2nd place - 291 strokes
Battle Creek C.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Sat Oct 14
Cancelled
at MIAA Fall Tournament
Battle Creek C.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Mon Oct 23
Final
at O’Briant-Jensen Memorial 5th place - 300 strokes
Sedgefield C.C. – Greensboro, N.C.
Tue Oct 24
Final
at O’Briant-Jensen Memorial 8th place - 602 strokes
Sedgefield C.C. – Greensboro, N.C.
Mon Mar 26
at Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes C.C. - Montgomery, Ala.
Tue Mar 27
at Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes C.C. - Montgomery, Ala.
Fri Apr 06
1:00 p.m.
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood C.C. - Normal, Ill.
Sat Apr 07
10:00 a.m.
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood C.C. - Normal, Ill.
Sat Apr 14
1:00 p.m.
Knight Cup Alumni
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Tue Apr 17
12:00 p.m.
Knight Invite
Pilgrim's Run G.C. - Pierson, Mich.
Sat Apr 21
10:00 a.m.
at MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 1 - Hope
Wuskowhan P.C. - West Olive, Mich.
Fri Apr 27
1:00 p.m.
MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 2 - Calvin
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Apr 28
9:00 a.m.
MIAA Automatic Qualifier No. 3 - Calvin
Watermark C.C. - Grand Rapids, Mich.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Carthage Invite 14th place - 367 strokes
Bristol Oaks G.C. - Bristol, Wis.
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Carthage Invite 15th place - 739 strokes
Bristol Oaks G.C. - Bristol, Wis.
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Olivet Invite 9th place - 367 strokes
Medalist G.C. - Bellevue, Mich.
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Olivet Invite 10th place - 749 strokes
Medalist G.C. - Bellevue, Mich.
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Calvin-Hope Match Play L, 0-6
at Ravines Golf Club - Saugutuck, Mich.
Thu Sep 21
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #1 - Olivet 6th place - 364 strokes
Medalist G.C. - Bellevue, Mich.
Sat Sep 23
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #2 - Trine 8th place - 371 strokes
Zollner G.C. - Angola, Ind.
Wed Sep 27
Final
MIAA Jamboree #3 - Calvin 5th place - 356 strokes
Thornapple Pointe G.C. - Ada, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
Final
at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Adrian 7th place - 369 strokes
Lenawee C.C. - Adrian, Mich.
Fri Oct 06
Final
at MIAA Fall Tournament 7th place - 356 strokes
Bedford Valley G.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Sat Oct 07
Final
at MIAA Fall Tournament 8th place - 702 strokes
Bedford Valley G.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Wed Mar 21
at Webber International
Thu Apr 05
2:00 PM
Cornerstone Match Play
Thornapple Pointe G.C. - Ada, Mich.
Fri Apr 13
1:00 PM
at MIAA-CCIW Challenge
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
at MIAA-CCIW Challenege
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM
at Hope DAP Cup Match Play
Ravines Golf Club - Saugutuck, Mich.
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Trine Invitational
Zollner G.C. - Angola, Ind.
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM EST
North Central (Ill.)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM EST
DePauw
Thu Mar 08
8:00 PM EST
at Marian
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM EST
at Northland
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM EDT
at Delaware Valley
Wed Mar 21
4:00 PM EDT
at Stockton
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 03
3:30 PM EST
at Kenyon
Fri Mar 09
5:00 PM EST
at Capital
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM EST
at Otterbein
Mon Mar 19
7:30 PM EDT
vs. Williams
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 21
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Worcester St.
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Fri Mar 23
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Western New Eng.
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 28
7:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech
Sat Mar 31
4:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Tue Apr 03
7:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
Albion
Wed Apr 11
7:00 PM EDT