Fri Feb 24
2:00 PM
NCAA Diving Zone Regionals
Fri Feb 24
2:00 PM
NCAA Diving Zone Regionals
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
vs. Edgewood
@ Marquette, Mich. - Superior Dome
Fri Feb 24
5:30 PM
vs. Trine
@ Holland, Mich. MIAA Tournament
Fri Feb 24
5:30 PM
vs. Hope
@ Angola, Ind. MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Fri Feb 24
7:00 PM
vs. Elmhurst
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Fri Feb 24
8:00 PM
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point
@ Marquette, Mich. - Superior Dome
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
NCAA Diving Zone Regionals
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
NCAA Diving Zone Regionals
Sat Feb 25
9:30 AM
MIAA Indoor Championships
Sat Feb 25
9:30 AM
MIAA Indoor Championships
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
vs. Lakeland
@ Marquette, Mich. - Superior Dome
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Marquette, Mich. - Superior Dome
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
at Ohio Northern
Sat Feb 25
1:30 PM
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Feb 25
7:30 PM
at Lake Forest
Thu Mar 02
5:00 PM
at Concordia (Ill.)
Thu Mar 02
7:00 PM
at Heidelberg
Fri Mar 03
TBA
at Ripon
Fri Mar 03
4:00 PM
at Asbury
Sat Mar 04
10:00 AM
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 04
10:00 AM
vs. Principia
@ Kalamazoo, Mich
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
at Georgetown (KY)
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
at DePauw
Sat Mar 04
3:30 PM
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Fri Mar 10
4:00 PM
vs. Oberlin
@ Westfield, Ind.
Sat Mar 11
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 11
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
vs. Oberlin
@ Westfield, Ind.
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Capital
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
at Wabash
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
vs. Oberlin
@ Westfield, Ind.
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Wed Mar 15
TBA
vs. ACHA Nationals March 15-18
@ Columbus, Ohio
Thu Mar 16
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Thu Mar 16
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Fri Mar 17
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Fri Mar 17
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Northland
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Mar 18
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Sat Mar 18
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Conroe, Texas
Sat Mar 18
10:00 AM
vs. Wooster
@ Englewood, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
vs. Allegheny
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Mar 18
4:30 PM
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
8:00 AM
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
8:00 AM
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
9:00 AM
vs. Fontbonne
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla
Mon Mar 20
10:00 AM
vs. Centre
@ Englewood, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
11:30 AM
vs. St. Catherine
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
7:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Tue Mar 21
at Carthage & Hope
Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
at Pinehurst Invite
Pinehurst, N.C. - Seven Lakes Golf Club
Tue Mar 21
8:00 AM
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
9:00 AM
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
11:30 AM
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
2:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 22
at Carthage & Hope
Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. Clarkson
@ Englewood, Fla.
Wed Mar 22
12:00 PM
vs. Sewanee
@ Knoxville, Tenn. (Smokies Park)
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
vs. Sewanee
@ Knoxville, Tenn. (Smokies Park)
Wed Mar 22
8:00 PM
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Thu Mar 23
TBA
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
8:00 AM
vs. St. Catherine
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
9:00 AM
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
2:00 PM
vs. Colby
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Fri Mar 24
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Fri Mar 24
8:00 AM
vs. Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
9:00 AM
vs. Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM
vs. Buffalo St.
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
4:30 PM
vs. New Paltz St.
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
5:00 PM
at Dallas
Sat Mar 25
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Sat Mar 25
at Montevallo Falcon Classic
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Trine
7-inning game
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM
Trine
9-inning game
Mon Mar 27
2:00 PM
at Trine
7-inning game
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
at Trine
9-inning game
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Franklin
Tue Mar 28
5:30 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 30
2:00 PM
Hope
7-inning game
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 30
4:30 PM
Hope
9-inning game
Thu Mar 30
7:00 PM
at Hope
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
at Hope
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
at Hope
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
at Trine Invitational
Angola Ind. - Zolner GC
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Trine Invitational
Angola, Ind. - Zolner GC
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
North Central (Minn.)
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Hope
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Trine
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Robert Morris-Chi.
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Hope
7-inning game
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Alma
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Trine
Sat Apr 01
3:30 PM
at Hope
9-inning game
Mon Apr 03
11:00 AM
at Broadmoor Invite
Indianapolis, Ind. - Broadmoor CC
Tue Apr 04
9:30 AM
at Broadmoor Invite
Indianapolis, Ind. - Broadmoor CC
Tue Apr 04
3:30 PM
at Adrian
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Alma
Tue Apr 04
5:30 PM
at Adrian
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Hope
Thu Apr 06
3:30 PM
at Cornerstone
Thu Apr 06
5:30 PM
at Cornerstone
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Adrian
7-inning game
Fri Apr 07
4:30 PM
Adrian
9-inning game
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
at DAP Cup Match Play
Ravines GC - Saugatuck, Mich.
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
at Olivet
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Olivet
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Adrian
7-inning game
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Trine
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 08
3:30 PM
at Albion
Sat Apr 08
3:30 PM
at Adrian
9-inning game
Mon Apr 10
1:00 PM
at Steve Tyler Memorial
Kalamazoo, Mich. - The Moors GC
Mon Apr 10
3:30 PM
Cleary
Mon Apr 10
5:30 PM
Cleary
Tue Apr 11
1:00 PM
at Hope, Wheaton and North Central
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Hope
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Olivet
Tue Apr 11
6:00 PM
at St. Mary's (IN)
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM
at Alma
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
at Albion
Wed Apr 12
5:30 PM
at Alma
Thu Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Siena Heights
Thu Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Siena Heights
Thu Apr 13
2:00 PM
at Albion
7-inning game
Thu Apr 13
4:00 PM
Olivet
Thu Apr 13
5:00 PM
at Albion
9-inning game
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Franklin
Fri Apr 14
5:00 PM
at Franklin
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Alma
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Albion
7-inning game
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 15
3:30 PM
Trine
Sat Apr 15
4:00 PM
Albion
9-inning game
Tue Apr 18
1:00 PM
Knight Invite
Pierson, Mich. - Pilgrim's Run GC
Tue Apr 18
3:30 PM
at Defiance
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Adrian
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Tue Apr 18
5:30 PM
at Defiance
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM
at Albion
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM
Albion
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM
Hope
Thu Apr 20
5:30 PM
Hope
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
at GVSU Al Owens
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
at GVSU Al Owens
Fri Apr 21
2:00 PM
at Alma
7-inning game
Fri Apr 21
4:30 PM
at Alma
9-inning game
Sat Apr 22
11:00 AM
at GVSU Al Owens
Sat Apr 22
11:00 AM
at GVSU Al Owens
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
MIAA AQ Calvin
Watermark CC
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
at Trine
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
at Adrian
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 22
4:00 PM
Hope
Sat Apr 22
7:00 PM
Adrian
at Grand Rapids Christian High School
Mon Apr 24
2:00 PM
Alma
7-inning game
Mon Apr 24
4:30 PM
Alma
9-inning game
Tue Apr 25
4:00 PM
at Adrian
Tue Apr 25
4:00 PM
Alma
Wed Apr 26
3:30 PM
at Albion
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
at Manchester
Wed Apr 26
5:45 PM
at Albion
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Gina Relays
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Gina Relays
Thu Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Olivet
7-inning game
Thu Apr 27
4:30 PM
at Olivet
9-inning game
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Gina Relays
Fri Apr 28
4:00 PM
Calvin Invitational
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Gina Relays
Fri Apr 28
4:00 PM
Calvin Invitational
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
at MIAA AQ Hope
West Olive, Mich. - Wuskowhan PC
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Calvin Invitational
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Calvin Invitational
Sat Apr 29
at Cornerstone Match Play
Sat Apr 29
9:00 AM
at MIAA AQ Hope
West Olive, Mich. - Wuskowhan PC
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Olivet
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Olivet
7-inning game
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Olivet
Sat Apr 29
3:30 PM
Olivet
9-inning game
Sat Apr 29
4:00 PM
at Trine
Thu May 04
3:00 PM
MIAA Field Day
Thu May 04
3:00 PM
MIAA Field Day
Fri May 05
9:00 AM
MIAA Field Day
Fri May 05
9:00 AM
MIAA Field Day
Fri May 05
2:00 PM
Kalamazoo
7-inning game
Fri May 05
4:30 PM
Kalamazoo
9-inning game
Sat May 06
1:00 PM
Knight Cup Alumni
Watermark CC
Sat May 06
1:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
7-inning game
Sat May 06
3:30 PM
at Kalamazoo
9-inning game
Thu May 11
11:00 AM
at North Central Keeler Invitational
Thu May 11
11:00 AM
at North Central Keeler Invitational
Fri May 12
2:00 PM
at North Central Keeler Invitational
Fri May 12
at GVSU Second to Last Chance
Fri May 12
2:00 PM
at North Central Keeler Invitational
Fri May 12
at GVSU Second to Last Chance
Sat May 13
at GVSU Last Chance
Sat May 13
at GVSU Last Chance
Previous Next View Full Schedule